Login

Forgotten Password?

Swim England South West Summer Championships 2022 - 7/8 May 2022

Congratulations to the swimmers taking part at Hengrove LC over 7/8 May 2022 and we thank the officials, coaches and team managers who supported them.

Apologies in advance if the summary below has unintentionally missed any achievements. You may need to scroll the results below if viewing them on a mobile device. Using either search box below - by Club or by F / HDW - will filter the number of records displayed.
 

or
Event Gender Age Gp Final Competitor Age Club Prelims Rank Prelim Time Final Place Final time Pts / Q
200m Free G 11-12 F Murray, Iona 12 Millfield     2 02:19.92 17
200m Free G 11-12 F Chillingworth, Sienna 12 Bridgwater     4 02:26.27 15
200m Free G 11-12 F Main, Ailsa R 12 Co Bristol     5 02:26.28 14
200m Free G 11-12 F Cooke, Keeleigh 12 Millfield     7 02:26.52 12
200m Free G 11-12   Murray, Iona 12 Millfield 2 02:21.19     q
200m Free G 11-12   Main, Ailsa R 12 Co Bristol 3 02:25.80     q
200m Free G 11-12   Chillingworth, Sienna 12 Bridgwater 5 02:26.46     q
200m Free G 11-12   Cooke, Keeleigh 12 Millfield 6 02:28.21     q
200m Free G 11-12   Jones, Liberty 12 Taunton Deane 10 02:33.43     q
200m Free G 11-12   Brown, India K 12 Co Bristol 11 02:33.82      
200m Free G 11-12   Delin, Noelle 12 Millfield 13 02:37.84      
200m Free G 13   Williams, Grace 13 Team Bath AS 15 02:25.28      
200m Free G 13   Nisbet, Alesha 13 Street & District 18 02:27.48      
200m Free G 13   Rizescu, Caty 13 Millfield 19 02:27.65      
200m Free G 13   Hart, Sasha 13 Millfield 22 02:30.11      
200m Free G 13   Vincent, Mimi C 13 Clevedon 23 02:31.12      
200m Free G 14 F Lawson, Eva 14 Millfield     1 02:11.74 20
200m Free G 14 F Maddox, Asta 14 Millfield     5 02:16.19 14
200m Free G 14 F Brooke, Mila 14 Millfield     8 02:18.58 11
200m Free G 14   Lawson, Eva 14 Millfield 1 02:12.82     q
200m Free G 14   Maddox, Asta 14 Millfield 6 02:17.46     q
200m Free G 14   Brooke, Mila 14 Millfield 8 02:18.15     q
200m Free G 14   Hanson, Frankie 14 Taunton Deane 9 02:19.15     q
200m Free G 14   Linden, Evie 14 Taunton Deane 11 02:19.79      
200m Free G 14   Spicer, Amelie M 14 Co Bristol 14 02:20.02      
100m Breast B 11-12 F Macpherson, Freddie 12 Street & District     3 01:26.57 16
100m Breast B 11-12 F Crook, Caleb 12 Taunton Deane     4 01:29.33 15
100m Breast B 11-12 F Burns, Leo A 12 Team Bath AS     7 01:30.74 12
100m Breast B 11-12 F Hallett, Oli 12 Street & District     8 01:33.63 11
100m Breast B 11-12   Macpherson, Freddie 12 Street & District 2 01:27.67     q
100m Breast B 11-12   Hallett, Oli 12 Street & District 6 01:30.20     q
100m Breast B 11-12   Crook, Caleb 12 Taunton Deane 7 01:30.60     q
100m Breast B 11-12   Burns, Leo A 12 Team Bath AS 8 01:31.01     q
100m Breast B 11-12   Barnett, Tom 12 Taunton Deane 13 01:33.50      
100m Breast B 11-12   Bown, David 12 Taunton Deane 15 01:33.86      
100m Breast B 11-12   Parish, Alex L 12 Clevedon 21 01:37.22      
100m Breast B 11-12   White, Callum 12 Co Bristol 22 01:37.29      
100m Breast B 13   Perrin, Theodore 13 Yeovil 10 01:26.59     q
100m Breast B 13   Cocks, Charlie 13 Backwell 11 01:26.66      
100m Breast B 13   Chatterjee, Billy 13 Millfield 18 01:28.70      
100m Breast B 13   Aspinall, Tristan 13 Millfield 25 01:30.24      
100m Breast B 13   Liddell, Alex 13 Backwell 27 01:30.30      
100m Breast B 13   Nicholls, Harley 13 Team Bath AS 32 01:31.41      
100m Breast B 13   Seager, Joshua 13 Millfield 34 01:31.68      
100m Breast B 13   Robinson, Charles 13 Millfield 38 01:32.34      
100m Breast B 13   Soverall, Isaac 13 Co Bristol 47 01:35.00      
100m Breast B 14 F Higgins, Max 14 Millfield     4 01:13.14 15
100m Breast B 14 F Price, Riley 14 Clevedon     6 01:16.10 13
100m Breast B 14 F Williams, Jack 14 Team Bath AS     7 01:17.08 12
100m Breast B 14   Higgins, Max 14 Millfield 6 01:13.42     q
100m Breast B 14   Price, Riley 14 Clevedon 8 01:15.27     q
100m Breast B 14   Williams, Jack 14 Team Bath AS 9 01:16.31     q
100m Breast B 14   Guppy, Henry 14 Millfield 11 01:17.42      
100m Breast B 14   Davey, Edward W 14 Team Bath AS 13 01:17.73      
100m Breast B 14   Taylor, Lachlan W 14 Co Bristol 14 01:18.37      
100m Breast B 14   Merrill, Henry 14 Co Bristol 16 01:19.06      
100m Breast B 14   Guler, Deniz 14 Co Bristol 20 01:20.17      
100m Breast B 14   Hill, Ronan L 14 Taunton Deane 21 01:20.71      
100m Breast B 14   Preece, Edward 14 Taunton Deane 22 01:20.81      
100m Breast B 14   Frost, Oliver 14 Yeovil *24 01:22.89      
100m Breast B 14   Galloway, Harry 14 Co Bristol 27 01:23.49      
100m Breast B 14   Ryland-Day, Oscar 14 Millfield --- NS      
50m Fly G 11-12 F Jones, Liberty 12 Taunton Deane     1 31.13 20
50m Fly G 11-12 F Makinde, Tumi 12 Millfield     2 32.10 17
50m Fly G 11-12 F Main, Ailsa R 12 Co Bristol     5 32.78 14
50m Fly G 11-12 F Chillingworth, Sienna 12 Bridgwater     6 33.58 13
50m Fly G 11-12 F Godson, Annabelle S 11 Team Bath AS     8 34.27 11
50m Fly G 11-12   Jones, Liberty 12 Taunton Deane 1 31.49     q
50m Fly G 11-12   Makinde, Tumi 12 Millfield 2 32.30     q
50m Fly G 11-12   Main, Ailsa R 12 Co Bristol 4 33.45     q
50m Fly G 11-12   Godson, Annabelle S 11 Team Bath AS 6 33.89     q
50m Fly G 11-12   Chillingworth, Sienna 12 Bridgwater 7 33.98     q
50m Fly G 11-12   Chapman, Isabelle 12 Bridgwater 11 34.40      
50m Fly G 11-12   Brown, India K 12 Co Bristol 12 34.46      
50m Fly G 11-12   Lubbe, Vivienne 12 Millfield 13 34.49      
50m Fly G 11-12   Ovens, Charli 12 Taunton Deane 14 34.51      
50m Fly G 11-12   Fowler, Lola 12 Street & District 26 37.09      
50m Fly G 11-12   Blacker, Amelie 12 Team Bath AS 28 37.40      
50m Fly G 11-12   Delin, Noelle 12 Millfield 30 38.01      
50m Fly G 11-12   Fisher, Maisie 12 Millfield --- NS      
50m Fly G 13 F Ball, Laura 13 Keynsham     4 31.80 15
50m Fly G 13 F Twelvetree, Evie 13 Millfield     5 31.93 14
50m Fly G 13 F Williams, Grace 13 Team Bath AS     6 32.30 13
50m Fly G 13 F Rizescu, Caty 13 Millfield     7 32.37 12
50m Fly G 13   Ball, Laura 13 Keynsham 5 32.24     q
50m Fly G 13   Twelvetree, Evie 13 Millfield 6 32.36     q
50m Fly G 13   Rizescu, Caty 13 Millfield 7 32.42     q
50m Fly G 13   Williams, Grace 13 Team Bath AS 8 32.56     q
50m Fly G 13   Hart, Sasha 13 Millfield 13 33.12      
50m Fly G 13   Billing, Hannah 13 Frome 25 34.05      
50m Fly G 13   Griffee-Hatcher, Jasmine 13 Co Bristol 26 34.10      
50m Fly G 13   Hall, Holly F 13 Taunton Deane 27 34.11      
50m Fly G 13   Poole, Phoebe 13 AST Burnham 31 34.56      
50m Fly G 13   Poole, Florence I 13 Team Bath AS *35 34.88      
50m Fly G 13   Nisbet, Alesha 13 Street & District 37 34.98      
50m Fly G 13   Wood, Sophie 13 Taunton Deane --- DQ      
50m Fly G 14 F Higgs, Meghan 14 Millfield     3 29.88 16
50m Fly G 14 F Bolton, Katherine 14 Millfield     4 30.14 15
50m Fly G 14 F Spicer, Amelie M 14 Co Bristol     5 30.39 14
50m Fly G 14 F Maddox, Asta 14 Millfield     7 30.73 12
50m Fly G 14   Higgs, Meghan 14 Millfield 1 29.87     q
50m Fly G 14   Bolton, Katherine 14 Millfield 4 30.31     q
50m Fly G 14   Spicer, Amelie M 14 Co Bristol 5 30.39     q
50m Fly G 14   Maddox, Asta 14 Millfield 6 31.09     q
50m Fly G 14   Brooke, Mila 14 Millfield 13 31.76      
50m Fly G 14   Hodges, Harriet 14 A.N.T 16 32.06      
50m Fly G 14   Hanson, Frankie 14 Taunton Deane *17 32.12      
50m Fly G 14   Jezard, Charlotte E 14 Co Bristol 26 32.71      
50m Fly G 14   Kelly, Martha 14 Team Bath AS 28 32.91      
50m Fly G 14   Linden, Evie 14 Taunton Deane *34 33.31      
50m Fly G 14   Babbage, Maisie 14 Co Bristol *34 33.31      
400m IM B 11-12 HDW Barnett, Tom 12 Taunton Deane 4 05:55.99     15
400m IM B 11-12 HDW Parish, Alex L 12 Clevedon 7 06:30.83     12
400m IM B 13 HDW Thomas, Reuben 13 Taunton Deane 4 05:47.03     15
400m IM B 14 HDW Galloway, Harry 14 Co Bristol 6 05:13.38     13
400m IM B 14 HDW Merrill, Henry 14 Co Bristol 8 05:21.33     11
400m IM B 14 HDW Powell, Zachary 14 AST Burnham 9 05:24.58     9
400m IM B 14 HDW Taylor, Lachlan W 14 Co Bristol 11 05:31.43     6
100m Fly B 11-12 F Barnett, Tom 12 Taunton Deane     4 01:20.51 15
100m Fly B 11-12 F Macpherson, Freddie 12 Street & District     5 01:23.22 14
100m Fly B 11-12 F Hordern, Adam A 12 Team Bath AS     7 01:25.61 12
100m Fly B 11-12   Barnett, Tom 12 Taunton Deane 3 01:19.60     q
100m Fly B 11-12   Macpherson, Freddie 12 Street & District 7 01:24.22     q
100m Fly B 11-12   Hordern, Adam A 12 Team Bath AS 8 01:25.28     q
100m Fly B 13 F Chatterjee, Billy 13 Millfield     8 01:14.77 11
100m Fly B 13   Chatterjee, Billy 13 Millfield 7 01:15.28     q
100m Fly B 13   Mixer, Leo 13 Millfield 11 01:16.13      
100m Fly B 13   Guppy, Jack 13 Millfield 23 01:23.45      
100m Fly B 13   Aspinall, Tristan 13 Millfield 24 01:28.11      
100m Fly B 14 F Higgins, Max 14 Millfield     *4 01:03.80 14
100m Fly B 14 F Merrill, Henry 14 Co Bristol     *4 01:03.80 14
100m Fly B 14 F Alty, Reuben 14 Millfield     *4 01:03.80 14
100m Fly B 14   Alty, Reuben 14 Millfield 3 01:02.02     q
100m Fly B 14   Merrill, Henry 14 Co Bristol 4 01:03.17     q
100m Fly B 14   Higgins, Max 14 Millfield 7 01:04.38     q
100m Fly B 14   Galloway, Harry 14 Co Bristol 9 01:04.98     q
100m Fly B 14   Ulyatt, Joshua 14 Millfield 10 01:05.27     q
100m Fly B 14   Townsend, Dexter 14 Millfield 13 01:08.12      
100m Fly B 14   Hill, Ronan L 14 Taunton Deane 21 01:09.52      
100m Fly B 14   Tomlinson, Oliver 14 Millfield 31 01:13.50      
100m Fly B 14   Gillett, Sebastian 14 Team Bath AS --- DQ      
100m Fly B 14   Ryland-Day, Oscar 14 Millfield --- NS      
50m Free G 11-12 F Makinde, Tumi 12 Millfield     3 29.76 16
50m Free G 11-12 F Jones, Liberty 12 Taunton Deane     4 30.09 15
50m Free G 11-12 F Murray, Iona 12 Millfield     6 30.63 13
50m Free G 11-12 F Fisher, Maisie 12 Millfield     8 32.34 11
50m Free G 11-12   Makinde, Tumi 12 Millfield 3 30.08     q
50m Free G 11-12   Jones, Liberty 12 Taunton Deane 5 30.57     q
50m Free G 11-12   Murray, Iona 12 Millfield 7 31.04     q
50m Free G 11-12   Fisher, Maisie 12 Millfield 8 31.08     q
50m Free G 11-12   Brown, India K 12 Co Bristol 10 31.17     q
50m Free G 11-12   Cooke, Keeleigh 12 Millfield 11 31.26      
50m Free G 11-12   Chillingworth, Sienna 12 Bridgwater 12 31.34      
50m Free G 11-12   Main, Ailsa R 12 Co Bristol 14 31.53      
50m Free G 11-12   Townsend, Vienna 12 Millfield 19 31.70      
50m Free G 11-12   Chapman, Isabelle 12 Bridgwater 20 31.73      
50m Free G 11-12   Godson, Annabelle S 11 Team Bath AS 27 32.63      
50m Free G 11-12   Delin, Noelle 12 Millfield 28 32.69      
50m Free G 11-12   Farley, Alexa 12 Taunton Deane 30 32.88      
50m Free G 11-12   Lubbe, Vivienne 12 Millfield 31 32.99      
50m Free G 13 F Wood, Sophie 13 Taunton Deane     8 30.20 11
50m Free G 13   Wood, Sophie 13 Taunton Deane 7 30.14     q
50m Free G 13   Poole, Florence I 13 Team Bath AS 11 30.26      
50m Free G 13   Nisbet, Alesha 13 Street & District 13 30.39      
50m Free G 13   Griffee-Hatcher, Jasmine 13 Co Bristol *14 30.41      
50m Free G 13   Hart, Sasha 13 Millfield *20 30.60      
50m Free G 13   Williams, Grace 13 Team Bath AS 23 30.71      
50m Free G 13   Hall, Holly F 13 Taunton Deane 25 30.75      
50m Free G 13   Rizescu, Caty 13 Millfield 32 31.27      
50m Free G 13   Vincent, Mimi C 13 Clevedon 36 31.58      
50m Free G 14 F Higgs, Meghan 14 Millfield     1 27.35 20
50m Free G 14 F Bolton, Katherine 14 Millfield     3 28.46 16
50m Free G 14 F Maddox, Asta 14 Millfield     4 28.60 15
50m Free G 14 F Lawson, Eva 14 Millfield     5 28.78 14
50m Free G 14 F Spicer, Amelie M 14 Co Bristol     7 29.05 12
50m Free G 14   Higgs, Meghan 14 Millfield 1 27.81     q
50m Free G 14   Lawson, Eva 14 Millfield 3 28.56     q
50m Free G 14   Maddox, Asta 14 Millfield 4 28.67     q
50m Free G 14   Spicer, Amelie M 14 Co Bristol 5 28.70     q
50m Free G 14   Bolton, Katherine 14 Millfield 6 28.73     q
50m Free G 14   Brooke, Mila 14 Millfield 15 29.37      
50m Free G 14   Linden, Evie 14 Taunton Deane 26 30.01      
50m Free G 14   Holding, Liv M 14 Team Bath AS 30 30.37      
200m Back B 11-12 F Barnett, Tom 12 Taunton Deane     7 02:46.70 12
200m Back B 11-12   Barnett, Tom 12 Taunton Deane 4 02:43.57     q
200m Back B 11-12   Powell, Xander 12 AST Burnham 9 02:46.42     q
200m Back B 11-12   White, Callum 12 Co Bristol 11 02:48.56      
200m Back B 11-12   Parish, Alex L 12 Clevedon 16 03:01.27      
200m Back B 13 F Thomas, Reuben 13 Taunton Deane     8 02:44.84 11
200m Back B 13   Thomas, Reuben 13 Taunton Deane 5 02:39.46     q
200m Back B 13   Mixer, Leo 13 Millfield 9 02:42.06     q
200m Back B 13   Robinson, Charles 13 Millfield 16 02:49.79      
200m Back B 14 F Alty, Reuben 14 Millfield     2 02:18.99 17
200m Back B 14   Alty, Reuben 14 Millfield 1 02:18.51     q
200m Back B 14   Powell, Zachary 14 AST Burnham 10 02:32.20     q
200m Back B 14   Galloway, Harry 14 Co Bristol 12 02:33.24      
200m Back B 14   Taylor, Lachlan W 14 Co Bristol 13 02:35.20      
200m Back B 14   Gillett, Sebastian 14 Team Bath AS --- NS      
200m Breast G 11-12 F Fisher, Maisie 12 Millfield     5 03:11.83 14
200m Breast G 11-12 F Lubbe, Vivienne 12 Millfield     6 03:12.04 13
200m Breast G 11-12   Fisher, Maisie 12 Millfield 3 03:07.03     q
200m Breast G 11-12   Lubbe, Vivienne 12 Millfield 8 03:13.02     q
200m Breast G 11-12   Hanson, Josie 12 Taunton Deane 10 03:15.49     q
200m Breast G 11-12   Chillingworth, Sienna 12 Bridgwater 11 03:18.53      
200m Breast G 11-12   Spicer, Flo B 12 Co Bristol --- NS      
200m Breast G 13 F Twelvetree, Evie 13 Millfield     5 02:59.38 14
200m Breast G 13   Twelvetree, Evie 13 Millfield 5 03:01.76     q
200m Breast G 13   Griffee-Hatcher, Jasmine 13 Co Bristol 11 03:07.31      
200m Breast G 13   Rizescu, Caty 13 Millfield 12 03:08.35      
200m Breast G 13   Nisbet, Alesha 13 Street & District 16 03:10.39      
200m Breast G 13   Swain, Maisie 13 Team Bath AS --- DQ      
200m Breast G 13   Johnston, Eleanor 13 Team Bath AS --- NS      
200m Breast G 14 F Spicer, Amelie M 14 Co Bristol     2 02:46.20 17
200m Breast G 14   Spicer, Amelie M 14 Co Bristol 2 02:48.90     q
200m Breast G 14   Anderton, Tilly 14 Millfield 11 03:02.78      
200m Breast G 14   Bowen, Lilly 14 Keynsham 12 03:02.97      
200m Breast G 14   Hanson, Frankie 14 Taunton Deane 15 03:03.78      
200m Breast G 14   Delin, Maia 14 Millfield 19 03:08.54      
200m Breast G 14   Davies, Elis 14 Millfield 20 03:10.10      
200m IM B 11-12 F Barnett, Tom 12 Taunton Deane     4 02:44.33 15
200m IM B 11-12 F Macpherson, Freddie 12 Street & District     6 02:52.16 13
200m IM B 11-12 F Parish, Alex L 12 Clevedon     7 02:52.37 12
200m IM B 11-12   Barnett, Tom 12 Taunton Deane 3 02:42.70     q
200m IM B 11-12   Macpherson, Freddie 12 Street & District 7 02:52.45     q
200m IM B 11-12   Parish, Alex L 12 Clevedon 9 02:57.72     q
200m IM B 13 F Chatterjee, Billy 13 Millfield     6 02:39.87 13
200m IM B 13 F Mixer, Leo 13 Millfield     8 02:43.77 11
200m IM B 13   Mixer, Leo 13 Millfield 7 02:41.21     q
200m IM B 13   Chatterjee, Billy 13 Millfield 9 02:42.08     q
200m IM B 13   Thomas, Reuben 13 Taunton Deane 12 02:44.34      
200m IM B 13   Aspinall, Tristan 13 Millfield 18 02:50.36      
200m IM B 13   Perrin, Theodore 13 Yeovil 20 02:51.59      
200m IM B 14 F Higgins, Max 14 Millfield     2 02:20.95 17
200m IM B 14   Alty, Reuben 14 Millfield 2 02:21.42     q
200m IM B 14   Higgins, Max 14 Millfield 3 02:22.51     q
200m IM B 14   Galloway, Harry 14 Co Bristol 12 02:28.16      
200m IM B 14   Merrill, Henry 14 Co Bristol 18 02:30.58      
200m IM B 14   Hill, Ronan L 14 Taunton Deane 23 02:34.40      
200m IM B 14   Taylor, Lachlan W 14 Co Bristol 24 02:34.73      
200m IM B 14   Ryland-Day, Oscar 14 Millfield --- NS      
50m Back G 11-12 F Makinde, Tumi 12 Millfield     1 32.42 20
50m Back G 11-12 F Main, Ailsa R 12 Co Bristol     4 34.58 15
50m Back G 11-12 F Lubbe, Vivienne 12 Millfield     *5 35.03 13.5
50m Back G 11-12 F Jones, Liberty 12 Taunton Deane     7 35.48 12
50m Back G 11-12   Makinde, Tumi 12 Millfield 1 32.51     q
50m Back G 11-12   Main, Ailsa R 12 Co Bristol 2 34.68     q
50m Back G 11-12   Lubbe, Vivienne 12 Millfield 6 35.48     q
50m Back G 11-12   Jones, Liberty 12 Taunton Deane 8 35.61     q
50m Back G 11-12   Murray, Iona 12 Millfield 12 35.81      
50m Back G 11-12   Brown, India K 12 Co Bristol 14 36.13      
50m Back G 11-12   Townsend, Vienna 12 Millfield 17 36.30      
50m Back G 11-12   Fisher, Maisie 12 Millfield 19 36.41      
50m Back G 11-12   Chillingworth, Sienna 12 Bridgwater 21 37.07      
50m Back G 11-12   Chapman, Isabelle 12 Bridgwater 25 37.52      
50m Back G 11-12   Godson, Annabelle S 11 Team Bath AS 27 38.26      
50m Back G 11-12   Farrell, Bella S 12 Team Bath AS 28 39.91      
50m Back G 13 F Nisbet, Alesha 13 Street & District     3 32.87 16
50m Back G 13 F Hart, Sasha 13 Millfield     7 34.08 12
50m Back G 13   Nisbet, Alesha 13 Street & District 1 32.92     q
50m Back G 13   Hart, Sasha 13 Millfield 8 34.31     q
50m Back G 13   Poole, Florence I 13 Team Bath AS 16 34.89      
50m Back G 13   Griffee-Hatcher, Jasmine 13 Co Bristol 18 34.99      
50m Back G 13   Swain, Maisie 13 Team Bath AS 19 35.02      
50m Back G 13   Williams, Grace 13 Team Bath AS 27 36.07      
50m Back G 13   Rizescu, Caty 13 Millfield 29 36.37      
50m Back G 13   Vincent, Mimi C 13 Clevedon 30 36.75      
50m Back G 13   Ball, Laura 13 Keynsham 31 38.02      
50m Back G 14 F Higgs, Meghan 14 Millfield     4 32.03 15
50m Back G 14 F Maddox, Asta 14 Millfield     5 32.17 14
50m Back G 14 F Spicer, Amelie M 14 Co Bristol     8 33.76 11
50m Back G 14   Maddox, Asta 14 Millfield 2 32.30     q
50m Back G 14   Higgs, Meghan 14 Millfield 4 32.47     q
50m Back G 14   Spicer, Amelie M 14 Co Bristol 7 33.29     q
50m Back G 14   Lawson, Eva 14 Millfield 9 33.55     q
50m Back G 14   Bolton, Katherine 14 Millfield 10 33.59     q
50m Back G 14   Jezard, Charlotte E 14 Co Bristol 17 34.30      
50m Back G 14   Kelly, Martha 14 Team Bath AS 18 34.41      
50m Back G 14   Hodges, Harriet 14 A.N.T 21 34.92      
50m Back G 14   Dorrington, Amelie R 14 Clevedon 25 35.42      
50m Back G 14   Delin, Maia 14 Millfield 26 35.59      
100m Free B 11-12 F Barnett, Tom 12 Taunton Deane     *2 01:04.77 16.5
100m Free B 11-12 F Frampton, Kaden 12 Millfield     *2 01:04.77 16.5
100m Free B 11-12   Barnett, Tom 12 Taunton Deane 1 01:04.78     q
100m Free B 11-12   Frampton, Kaden 12 Millfield 3 01:06.11     q
100m Free B 11-12   Macpherson, Freddie 12 Street & District 12 01:08.88      
100m Free B 11-12   Baker, Lucas 12 Taunton Deane 16 01:10.73      
100m Free B 11-12   Tresise, Andrew 12 Team Bath AS 17 01:11.47      
100m Free B 13   Mixer, Leo 13 Millfield 7 01:03.47     q
100m Free B 13   Osborne, Leo 13 Clevedon 16 01:06.44      
100m Free B 13   Cocks, Charlie 13 Backwell 17 01:06.92      
100m Free B 14 F Alty, Reuben 14 Millfield     2 54.80 17
100m Free B 14 F Ulyatt, Joshua 14 Millfield     8 58.71 11
100m Free B 14   Alty, Reuben 14 Millfield 1 55.86     q
100m Free B 14   Ulyatt, Joshua 14 Millfield 5 57.88     q
100m Free B 14   Merrill, Henry 14 Co Bristol 12 59.33      
100m Free B 14   Powell, Zachary 14 AST Burnham *17 59.67      
100m Free B 14   Galloway, Harry 14 Co Bristol 20 01:00.45      
100m Free B 14   Hill, Ronan L 14 Taunton Deane 21 01:00.52      
100m Free B 14   Townsend, Dexter 14 Millfield 24 01:01.33      
100m Free B 14   Morrissey, Aden 14 Taunton Deane 26 01:01.45      
100m Free B 14   Ryland-Day, Oscar 14 Millfield --- NS      
400m IM G 11-12 HDW Murray, Iona 12 Millfield 2 05:52.44     17
400m IM G 11-12 HDW Main, Ailsa R 12 Co Bristol 3 05:52.85     16
400m IM G 11-12 HDW Cooke, Keeleigh 12 Millfield 8 06:09.19     11
400m IM G 11-12 HDW Brown, India K 12 Co Bristol 9 06:09.62     9
400m IM G 13 HDW Griffee-Hatcher, Jasmine 13 Co Bristol 4 05:45.39     15
400m IM G 13 HDW Twelvetree, Evie 13 Millfield --- DQ      
400m IM G 13 HDW Hart, Sasha 13 Millfield --- NS      
400m IM G 14 HDW Spicer, Amelie M 14 Co Bristol 2 05:23.67     17
400m IM G 14 HDW Lawson, Eva 14 Millfield 4 05:28.29     15
400m IM G 14 HDW Hanson, Frankie 14 Taunton Deane 8 05:33.69     11
400m IM G 14 HDW Brooke, Mila 14 Millfield 11 05:36.88     6
400m IM G 14 HDW Delin, Maia 14 Millfield --- NS     0
100m Fly G 11-12 F Jones, Liberty 12 Taunton Deane     1 01:13.16 20
100m Fly G 11-12 F Makinde, Tumi 12 Millfield     6 01:17.28 13
100m Fly G 11-12   Jones, Liberty 12 Taunton Deane 1 01:15.01     q
100m Fly G 11-12   Makinde, Tumi 12 Millfield 5 01:18.05     q
100m Fly G 11-12   Chillingworth, Sienna 12 Bridgwater 12 01:24.02      
100m Fly G 11-12   Brown, India K 12 Co Bristol 13 01:24.84      
100m Fly G 11-12   Delin, Noelle 12 Millfield 14 01:27.87      
100m Fly G 11-12   Godson, Annabelle S 11 Team Bath AS 15 01:28.85      
100m Fly G 13 F Twelvetree, Evie 13 Millfield     3 01:11.42 16
100m Fly G 13   Twelvetree, Evie 13 Millfield 3 01:12.81     q
100m Fly G 13   Ball, Laura 13 Keynsham 9 01:14.61     q
100m Fly G 13   Williams, Grace 13 Team Bath AS 12 01:15.67      
100m Fly G 13   Hart, Sasha 13 Millfield *13 01:16.47      
100m Fly G 13   Griffee-Hatcher, Jasmine 13 Co Bristol *13 01:16.47      
100m Fly G 13   Rizescu, Caty 13 Millfield 15 01:17.15      
100m Fly G 13   Poole, Phoebe 13 AST Burnham 16 01:17.34      
100m Fly G 13   Sercombe, Katie 13 Taunton Deane 19 01:19.71      
100m Fly G 14 F Maddox, Asta 14 Millfield     7 01:09.61 12
100m Fly G 14 F Brooke, Mila 14 Millfield     8 01:10.04 11
100m Fly G 14   Maddox, Asta 14 Millfield 4 01:09.02     q
100m Fly G 14   Brooke, Mila 14 Millfield 8 01:10.04     q
100m Fly G 14   Spicer, Amelie M 14 Co Bristol 9 01:10.89     q
100m Fly G 14   Linden, Evie 14 Taunton Deane 12 01:11.57      
100m Fly G 14   Hanson, Frankie 14 Taunton Deane 13 01:11.66      
100m Fly G 14   Bolton, Katherine 14 Millfield 20 01:13.85      
50m Free B 11-12 F Barnett, Tom 12 Taunton Deane     1 29.33 20
50m Free B 11-12 F McFarland, Finn H 12 Team Bath AS     6 30.10 13
50m Free B 11-12 F Frampton, Kaden 12 Millfield     8 30.64 11
50m Free B 11-12   Barnett, Tom 12 Taunton Deane 1 29.93     q
50m Free B 11-12   McFarland, Finn H 12 Team Bath AS 4 30.13     q
50m Free B 11-12   Frampton, Kaden 12 Millfield 8 30.84     q
50m Free B 11-12   Phipps, Charlie 11 Millfield 10 31.22     q
50m Free B 11-12   White, Callum 12 Co Bristol 11 31.29      
50m Free B 11-12   Tresise, Andrew 12 Team Bath AS 13 31.40      
50m Free B 11-12   Baker, Lucas 12 Taunton Deane 17 31.98      
50m Free B 11-12   Dowding, Sam 12 Team Bath AS 18 32.84      
50m Free B 13   Mixer, Leo 13 Millfield 9 28.94     q
50m Free B 13   Chatterjee, Billy 13 Millfield 15 29.85      
50m Free B 13   Cocks, Charlie 13 Backwell 20 30.23      
50m Free B 13   Robinson, Charles 13 Millfield 21 30.31      
50m Free B 13   Osborne, Leo 13 Clevedon 22 30.33      
50m Free B 13   Guppy, Jack 13 Millfield 28 30.83      
50m Free B 13   Aspinall, Tristan 13 Millfield 31 30.96      
50m Free B 13   Pozsonyi, Joshua 13 Keynsham 32 30.98      
50m Free B 13   Thomas, Reuben 13 Taunton Deane 33 31.07      
50m Free B 13   Perrin, Theodore 13 Yeovil 37 32.07      
50m Free B 14 F Ulyatt, Joshua 14 Millfield     7 26.71 12
50m Free B 14   Ulyatt, Joshua 14 Millfield 6 26.68     q
50m Free B 14   Morrissey, Aden 14 Taunton Deane 16 27.45      
50m Free B 14   Powell, Zachary 14 AST Burnham 17 27.50      
50m Free B 14   Merrill, Henry 14 Co Bristol 18 27.58      
50m Free B 14   Williams, Jack 14 Team Bath AS *20 27.77      
50m Free B 14   Hill, Ronan L 14 Taunton Deane 22 27.81      
50m Free B 14   Price, Riley 14 Clevedon 23 27.88      
50m Free B 14   Hay, Lewis 14 AST Burnham *27 28.06      
50m Free B 14   Preece, Edward 14 Taunton Deane 31 28.21      
50m Free B 14   Frost, Oliver 14 Yeovil 38 28.68      
50m Free B 14   Galloway, Harry 14 Co Bristol *39 28.70      
50m Free B 14   Davey, Edward W 14 Team Bath AS 46 30.25      
50m Free B 14   Ryland-Day, Oscar 14 Millfield --- NS      
200m Back G 11-12 F Main, Ailsa R 12 Co Bristol     1 02:35.48 20
200m Back G 11-12 F Murray, Iona 12 Millfield     2 02:37.39 17
200m Back G 11-12 F Lubbe, Vivienne 12 Millfield     3 02:37.64 16
200m Back G 11-12 F Fisher, Maisie 12 Millfield     8 02:49.64 11
200m Back G 11-12   Lubbe, Vivienne 12 Millfield 1 02:38.92     q
200m Back G 11-12   Murray, Iona 12 Millfield 2 02:38.98     q
200m Back G 11-12   Main, Ailsa R 12 Co Bristol 3 02:39.14     q
200m Back G 11-12   Fisher, Maisie 12 Millfield 7 02:46.59     q
200m Back G 11-12   Chillingworth, Sienna 12 Bridgwater 9 02:46.84     q
200m Back G 11-12   Townsend, Vienna 12 Millfield 13 02:50.22      
200m Back G 11-12   Brown, India K 12 Co Bristol 14 02:50.36      
200m Back G 11-12   Jones, Liberty 12 Taunton Deane 16 03:01.19      
200m Back G 13 F Nisbet, Alesha 13 Street & District     3 02:35.29 16
200m Back G 13   Nisbet, Alesha 13 Street & District 3 02:36.18     q
200m Back G 13   Griffee-Hatcher, Jasmine 13 Co Bristol 14 02:42.97      
200m Back G 13   Hart, Sasha 13 Millfield 23 02:47.30      
200m Back G 13   Williams, Grace 13 Team Bath AS 24 02:51.82      
200m Back G 14 F Lawson, Eva 14 Millfield     3 02:32.18 16
200m Back G 14 F Maddox, Asta 14 Millfield     5 02:35.25 14
200m Back G 14   Lawson, Eva 14 Millfield 2 02:32.38     q
200m Back G 14   Maddox, Asta 14 Millfield 4 02:33.96     q
200m Back G 14   Spicer, Amelie M 14 Co Bristol 12 02:38.33      
200m Back G 14   Brooke, Mila 14 Millfield 14 02:39.73      
200m Back G 14   Delin, Maia 14 Millfield 15 02:40.02      
200m Back G 14   Kelly, Martha 14 Team Bath AS 18 02:41.44      
200m Breast B 11-12 F Burns, Leo A 12 Team Bath AS     3 03:10.43 16
200m Breast B 11-12 F Hallett, Oli 12 Street & District     4 03:11.32 15
200m Breast B 11-12 F Parish, Alex L 12 Clevedon     7 03:15.39 12
200m Breast B 11-12   Hallett, Oli 12 Street & District 3 03:09.79     q
200m Breast B 11-12   Burns, Leo A 12 Team Bath AS 4 03:13.30     q
200m Breast B 11-12   Parish, Alex L 12 Clevedon 7 03:16.78     q
200m Breast B 11-12   Crook, Caleb 12 Taunton Deane 9 03:18.14     q
200m Breast B 11-12   White, Callum 12 Co Bristol 14 03:27.22      
200m Breast B 13   Nicholls, Harley 13 Team Bath AS 16 03:12.44      
200m Breast B 13   Robinson, Charles 13 Millfield 22 03:21.35      
200m Breast B 13   Perrin, Theodore 13 Yeovil --- NS      
200m Breast B 14 F Higgins, Max 14 Millfield     2 02:38.92 17
200m Breast B 14 F Davey, Edward W 14 Team Bath AS     4 02:45.17 15
200m Breast B 14 F Price, Riley 14 Clevedon     7 02:46.85 12
200m Breast B 14 F Guppy, Henry 14 Millfield     8 02:49.02 11
200m Breast B 14   Higgins, Max 14 Millfield 3 02:41.03     q
200m Breast B 14   Price, Riley 14 Clevedon 4 02:45.10     q
200m Breast B 14   Davey, Edward W 14 Team Bath AS 5 02:46.64     q
200m Breast B 14   Guppy, Henry 14 Millfield 8 02:48.95     q
200m Breast B 14   Merrill, Henry 14 Co Bristol 9 02:49.72     q
200m Breast B 14   Taylor, Lachlan W 14 Co Bristol 12 02:51.26      
200m Breast B 14   Hill, Ronan L 14 Taunton Deane 15 02:56.03      
200m Breast B 14   Galloway, Harry 14 Co Bristol 18 02:58.21      
200m Breast B 14   Powell, Zachary 14 AST Burnham 19 02:58.97      

 

View




Toolbox
News to @SomersetASA
Twitter
Facebook
Facebook Messenger Messenger Link
Send to Whatsapp Whatsapp
Send to SMS Send SMS
Print Print
Acrobat PDF
RSS RSS

Published
12.05.2022