Licensed to Somerset ASA Championship Meet     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 16/03/2009
                 Somerset ASA Championships & Age Groups 2009                  
                          Hutton Moor 15th March 2009                          
               Individual Rankings - Through Event 704 - BAGCATS               
 
                     9 Year Olds Boys - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Henry Dixon                       9 FROW             765  
               2 George Leaman                     9 CLEW             722  
               3 Benjamin Jones                    9 TDSW             707  
               4 Charlie Head                      9 FROW             677  
               5 Cameron Brown                     9 MILW             641  
               5 Herbie Johnson                    9 BADW             641  
               7 Connor Vickery                    9 TDSW             627  
               8 Francois Blake                    9 YEOW             625  
               9 Brodie Williams                   9 STEW             605  
              10 Richard Capstick                  9 TDSW             559  
              11 William Daniel                    9 WSMW             557  
              12 Adam Reid                         9 CHAW             505  
              13 Mark Stevens                      9 YEOW             486  
              14 Harry Burgess                     9 WSMW             464  
              15 William Holmes                    9 BADW             455  
              16 Lewis Pearson                     9 CHAW             416  
              17 Iain Ross                         9 CHAW             382  
              18 Oran McNulty                      9 MILW             376  
              19 Louis Charley                     9 BADW             219  
              20 Dan Wilde                         9 TDSW             172  
              21 Joe Best                          9 YEOW             167  
              22 Benjamin Atal                     9 WLNW             142  
              23 Caleb Richards                    9 FROW             131  
              23 Charlie Kendall                   9 CHAW             131  
              25 Ruben Cleghorn                    9 BADW             126  
              26 Oliver Paradise                   9 BADW             116  
              27 Leo Willis                        9 BRIW             107  
              28 Bradley Seager                    9 YEOW             101  
              29 Robert Jones                      9 CLEW              90  
 
                     10 Year Olds Boys - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Jacob Greenow                    10 TDSW            1347  
               2 Zak Aitchison                    10 YEOW            1252  
               3 Jamie Pullinger                  10 CHAW            1082  
               4 James Bramwell                   10 WSMW            1019  
               5 Alex Joy                         10 BADW            1011  
               6 Jamil Carse                      10 MILW             999  
               7 Jasper Lye                       10 BADW             991  
               8 Paul Harrison                    10 CHAW             837  
               9 Oliver Bilbie                    10 CHAW             793  
              10 Ellis Watkins                    10 TDSW             785  
              11 Joshua Clark                     10 STEW             783  
              12 Reece Trapani                    10 WSMW             707  
              13 Thomas Gregory                   10 YEOW             691  
              14 Ben Card                         10 YEOW             628  
              15 Joseph Duran                     10 WSMW             536  
              16 Tom Bryan                        10 BRIW             463  
              17 Sean Clement                     10 MILW             443  
              18 Ryan Cole                        10 STEW             394  
              19 Jonathon Coates                  10 BADW             363  
              20 Michael Harding                  10 WSMW             351  
              21 Samuel Hodge                     10 CLEW             331  
              22 William Barber                   10 WLNW             328  
              23 Tobias Press                     10 KEYW             305  
              24 Elliot Jenkins                   10 WSMW             302  
              25 Charlie Cowley                   10 YEOW             273  
              26 Matthew Jacob                    10 BADW             168  
              27 Finn Bennett                     10 KEYW             165  
              28 Jack Houston                     10 CLEW             154  
              29 Fintan Munnery                   10 WINW             137  
              30 Ieuan George                     10 BADW             135  
              31 Scott Fletcher                   10 BRIW             112  
              32 George Beck                      10 KEYW              89  
 
                     11 Year Olds Boys - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Tom Smith                        11 BADW            1941  
               2 Cameron Kurle                    11 MILW            1676  
               3 Harry Moore                      11 MILW            1428  
               4 Max Granger                      11 BADW            1404  
               5 Ben Tipler                       11 YEOW            1396  
               6 James Gahame                     11 WSMW            1307  
               7 Scott Bradley                    11 WSMW            1271  
               8 Jack Longrigg                    11 MILW            1235  
               9 Ryan Hann                        11 FROW            1020  
              10 Jordan Bishop                    11 YEOW             912  
              11 Thomas Burley                    11 MILW             911  
              12 Jamie Vickery                    11 WLNW             902  
              13 James Coleman                    11 YEOW             867  
              14 William Mathias                  11 CLEW             824  
              15 Perry Cunio                      11 KEYW             732  
              16 Liam Gummer                      11 YEOW             728  
              17 Elliott Watts                    11 YEOW             700  
              18 Jay Kindred                      11 CHAW             655  
              19 Charlie Attwood                  11 BOSW             652  
              20 Tom Fournier                     11 BRIW             647  
              21 Bradley Saunders                 11 KEYW             584  
              22 Jake Harvey                      11 CHAW             557  
              23 Ciaran O'Connor                  11 KEYW             556  
              24 Callum Greenwood                 11 CLEW             503  
              24 Mason Tonks                      11 MILW             503  
              26 Joe Spurway                      11 CHAW             441  
              27 Patrick Riddell                  11 CLEW             425  
              28 Jamie Lillington                 11 CHAW             414  
              29 Timothy Terrell                  11 WELW             401  
              30 Thomas Hartnell                  11 WELW             399  
              31 Callum Lovegrove                 11 WINW             394  
              32 Jack Vearncombe                  11 BRIW             360  
              33 Thomas Sinclair                  11 MILW             339  
              34 Matthew Herring                  11 FROW             271  
              35 Darius Vahdati                   11 TDSW             243  
              36 Robert Terrell                   11 WELW             237  
              37 Lawrence Sims                    11 FROW             232  
              38 Liam Williams                    11 STEW             225  
              39 Marcus Gardiner                  11 BACW             221  
              40 Max Charlesworth                 11 FROW             219  
              41 Nicholas Bray                    11 CLEW             211  
              42 Matthew Hall                     11 CHAW             202  
              43 Nathan Roberts                   11 CHAW             191  
              44 Matthew Nix                      11 STEW             183  
              45 Ashley Lillington                11 CHAW             175  
              46 Alex Carthew                     11 BRIW             157  
              47 Alax Jenkins                     11 KEYW             144  
 
                     12 Year Olds Boys - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Rio Kurihara                     12 MILW            2971  
               2 Daniel Liu                       12 YEOW            2651  
               3 Daniel Walker                    12 CHAW            2416  
               4 Matthew Bray                     12 CLEW            2101  
               5 Levi Lovell                      12 STEW            2048  
               6 Ollie Press                      12 KEYW            2034  
               7 Jong Hak Lee                     12 MILW            1935  
               8 Alasdair Jones                   12 WSMW            1861  
               9 Max Green                        12 TDSW            1833  
              10 Rhys Cole                        12 TDSW            1754  
              11 George Green                     12 TDSW            1701  
              12 Jake Thomas                      12 YEOW            1583  
              13 Brandon Pallister                12 BADW            1322  
              14 Chris Wilson                     12 TDSW            1269  
              15 Elliott Carter                   12 YEOW            1059  
              16 Scott Gay                        12 BADW            1040  
              17 Guy Prideaux                     12 CLEW            1000  
              18 Edmund Budd                      12 YEOW             917  
              19 James Phillips                   12 KEYW             913  
              20 Huw Khan-Davis                   12 CHAW             862  
              21 Liam Willcox                     12 NRSC             855  
              22 Jack Roberts                     12 WSMW             674  
              23 Matt Morgan                      12 STEW             626  
              24 Alex Maggs                       12 YEOW             558  
              25 Callum Wallis                    12 WSMW             500  
              26 Luke Banfield                    12 KEYW             357  
              27 tom Banfield                     12 KEYW             344  
              28 Alexander Allen                  12 MILW             329  
              29 Simeon Howlett                   12 CLEW             317  
              30 Jordan Cheffey                   12 BRIW             267  
              31 Jonathan Reep                    12 WSMW             229  
              32 Ryan McCann                      12 KEYW             214  
 
                     13 Year Olds Boys - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 James Chater                     13 MILW            3098  
               2 Michael Capstick                 13 TDSW            2968  
               3 Joshua Booth                     13 MILW            2709  
               4 George Mather                    13 MILW            2708  
               5 Oliver Willis                    13 BRIW            2581  
               6 Tom Jones                        13 CLEW            2549  
               7 James Guy                        13 MILW            2516  
               8 Nick Kuht                        13 WSMW            2486  
               9 Jake Hallam                      13 CHAW            2352  
              10 Thomas Iles                      13 MILW            2314  
              11 Luke Van Den Barselaar           13 CHAW            2281  
              12 Sam Roberts                      13 WSMW            2218  
              13 Justin Bell                      13 MILW            2010  
              14 Joel Knight                      13 MILW            2000  
              15 Sean Fletcher                    13 BRIW            1870  
              16 Miles Thompson                   13 WSMW            1832  
              17 George Lavallin                  13 MILW            1774  
              18 Daniel Andrews                   13 CHAW            1751  
              19 Charlie Cooksley                 13 BRIW            1686  
              20 Ben Fowler                       13 CHAW            1467  
              21 David Cook                       13 BADW            1408  
              22 Jack Musgrave                    13 STEW            1202  
              23 Kody Richards                    13 STEW            1179  
              24 Jamie Spiller                    13 CHAW            1125  
              25 Lawrence Wood                    13 WELW            1068  
              26 Wilf Gosden                      13 CHAW            1005  
              27 Harry Carpenter                  13 STEW             964  
              28 Tom Holder                       13 BRIW             936  
              29 Oliver Carslake                  13 CHAW             791  
              30 Lee Hicks                        13 CLEW             759  
              31 Gareth Bradnock                  13 KEYW             735  
              32 Ben Horner                       13 CLEW             691  
              33 Joss Bennett                     13 KEYW             593  
              34 Liam Clarke                      13 TDSW             364  
              35 Nathan Ensor                     13 YEOW             362  
              36 Simon Bevan                      13 WELW             289  
 
                     14 Year Olds Boys - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Bartek Krzyzaniak                14 WSMW            3504  
               2 Tom Bielich                      14 MILW            3286  
               3 Nick Constable                   14 TDSW            3202  
               4 Bruno Banks                      14 MILW            2608  
               5 Connor Banks                     14 TDSW            2578  
               6 Harri Elmer                      14 KEYW            2514  
               7 Jordan Moore                     14 MILW            2427  
               8 Jake Odey                        14 TDSW            2231  
               9 James Rutherford                 14 CHAW            2140  
              10 Olly Wells                       14 YEOW            2126  
              11 James Peek                       14 MILW            1771  
              12 Jack Bradford                    14 CHAW            1367  
              13 Tommy Denning                    14 STEW            1343  
              14 Scott Gibbs                      14 BRIW            1320  
              14 Henry Breakwell                  14 MILW            1320  
              16 Luke Headford                    14 KEYW            1273  
              17 Thomas Matthews                  14 MILW            1129  
              18 Tim Inns                         14 NRSC            1043  
              19 Dominic Hudson                   14 MILW            1024  
              20 Dan Jones                        14 WSMW             881  
              21 Jonathan Crees                   14 CHAW             833  
              22 Benjamin Murcer                  14 YEOW             771  
              23 Adam Bristow                     14 CHAW             476  
              24 Daniel Brown                     14 FROW             451  
              25 Adam Carthew                     14 BRIW             423