Licensed to Somerset ASA Championship Meet
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 21/02/2009 05:42 PM
                 Somerset ASA Championships & Age Groups 2009                  
                   21st February 2009 Hutton Moor - 25m Pool                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 201  Boys 9 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 84 Dan Wilde                  9 TauntonDeane                   3:20.24   172  
 87 Benjamin Jones             9 TauntonDeane                   3:23.44   161  
 88 Harry Burgess              9 WSMSC                          3:24.07   159  
 91 Connor Vickery             9 TauntonDeane                   3:24.44   158  
 92 Charlie Head               9 Frome                          3:24.73   157  
 94 Lewis Pearson              9 Chard                          3:25.54   154  
 95 Francois Blake             9 Yeovil                         3:27.25   149  
 97 Adam Reid                  9 Chard                          3:28.94   143  
 98 Oran McNulty               9 Millfield                      3:36.26   123  
100 Joe Best                   9 Yeovil                         3:52.02    88  
 -- Brodie Williams            9 Street                              DQ        
      No touch at turn and/or finish
 -- Cameron Brown              9 Millfield                           DQ        
 -- Mark Stevens               9 Yeovil                              DQ        
      Past vertical at turn: non continuous turning action
 
Event 201  Boys 10 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 53 Jacob Greenow             10 TauntonDeane                   2:48.84   351  
 65 Jamie Pullinger           10 Chard                          2:58.96   284  
 67 Oliver Bilbie             10 Chard                          3:01.79   267  
 68 Reece Trapani             10 WSMSC                          3:03.94   256  
 76 Paul Harrison             10 Chard                          3:11.95   217  
 80 Joshua Clark              10 Street                         3:16.07   199  
 83 Ellis Watkins             10 TauntonDeane                   3:19.28   185  
 85 Jasper Lye                10 BathDolphin                    3:20.56   181  
 90 Elliot Jenkins            10 WSMSC                          3:24.37   166  
 93 Alex Joy                  10 BathDolphin                    3:24.91   165  
 96 Ben Card                  10 Yeovil                         3:27.47   156  
 99 Michael Harding           10 WSMSC                          3:39.02   122  
 -- Joseph Duran              10 WSMSC                               DQ        
      Past vertical at turn: non continuous turning action
 -- Jamil Carse               10 Millfield                           DQ        
      Past vertical at turn: non continuous turning action
 -- Sean Clement              10 Millfield                           DQ        
 
Event 201  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 39 Cameron Kurle             11 Millfield                      2:37.67   440  
 44 Tom Smith                 11 BathDolphin                    2:39.48   423  
 51 Harry Moore               11 Millfield                      2:48.25   353  
 57 Ben Tipler                11 Yeovil                         2:52.91   320  
 61 Max Granger               11 BathDolphin                    2:55.51   303  
 62 Thomas Burley             11 Millfield                      2:56.31   298  
 63 Scott Bradley             11 WSMSC                          2:56.81   295  
 66 Jack Longrigg             11 Millfield                      3:00.55   272  
 71 Ryan Hann                 11 Frome                          3:06.07   243  
 72 Jordan Bishop             11 Yeovil                         3:06.45   241  
 73 Elliott Watts             11 Yeovil                         3:07.45   235  
 75 Patrick Riddell           11 Clevedon                       3:10.85   220  
 78 James Coleman             11 Yeovil                         3:13.37   208  
 79 Bradley Saunders          11 Keynsham                       3:14.56   203  
 81 Tom Fournier              11 Bridgwater                     3:16.69   194  
 82 Thomas Hartnell           11 Wells Mallet                   3:18.65   187  
 86 Jake Harvey               11 Chard                          3:23.27   169  
 89 Timothy Terrell           11 Wells Mallet                   3:24.28   165  
 -- Robert Terrell            11 Wells Mallet                        DQ        
      Past vertical at turn: non continuous turning action
 -- Liam Gummer               11 Yeovil                              DQ        
 -- Mason Tonks               11 Millfield                           NS        
 
Event 201  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 31 Levi Lovell               12 Street                         2:31.83   501  
 32 Rio Kurihara              12 Millfield                      2:32.32   496  
 41 Daniel Liu                12 Yeovil                         2:39.03   431  
 48 Matthew Bray              12 Clevedon                       2:44.62   383  
 49 Ollie Press               12 Keynsham                       2:47.37   362  
 50 Max Green                 12 TauntonDeane                   2:47.66   359  
 52 Rhys Cole                 12 TauntonDeane                   2:48.52   353  
 54 Jong Hak Lee              12 Millfield                      2:49.37   347  
 55 Daniel Walker             12 Chard                          2:50.37   340  
 56 Alasdair Jones            12 WSMSC                          2:51.12   334  
 60 Chris Wilson              12 TauntonDeane                   2:54.55   311  
 64 George Green              12 TauntonDeane                   2:57.55   292  
 69 Jake Thomas               12 Yeovil                         3:05.90   245  
 70 Elliott Carter            12 Yeovil                         3:06.02   244  
 74 Matt Morgan               12 Street                         3:08.19   233  
 76 Jack Roberts              12 WSMSC                          3:11.95   217  
 -- Liam Willcox              12 NRSC                                DQ        
 
Event 201  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 10 James Guy                 13 Millfield                      2:18.33   639  
 16 Joshua Booth              13 Millfield                      2:24.69   560  
 21 Oliver Willis             13 Bridgwater                     2:26.96   533  
 25 James Chater              13 Millfield                      2:28.25   519  
 27 Joel Knight               13 Millfield                      2:29.52   505  
 28 Michael Capstick          13 TauntonDeane                   2:29.62   504  
 30 Tom Jones                 13 Clevedon                       2:30.97   490  
 33 George Mather             13 Millfield                      2:33.54   465  
 34 Miles Thompson            13 WSMSC                          2:33.60   464  
 35 Luke Van Den Barselaar    13 Chard                          2:34.00   461  
 36 George Lavallin           13 Millfield                      2:35.61   444  
 38 Jack Musgrave             13 Street                         2:37.43   428  
 43 Sam Roberts               13 WSMSC                          2:39.46   411  
 45 Jake Hallam               13 Chard                          2:39.53   410  
 46 Nick Kuht                 13 WSMSC                          2:40.04   405  
 47 Justin Bell               13 Millfield                      2:40.74   400  
 58 Tom Holder                13 Bridgwater                     2:53.59   305  
 59 Ben Fowler                13 Chard                          2:54.13   302  
 
Event 201  Boys 14 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  4 Nick Constable            14 TauntonDeane                   2:12.66   694  
  5 Bartek Krzyzaniak         14 WSMSC                          2:13.58   681  
 11 Tom Bielich               14 Millfield                      2:18.44   616  
 24 Harri Elmer               14 Keynsham                       2:28.20   501  
 26 Bruno Banks               14 Millfield                      2:28.79   496  
 37 James Peek                14 Millfield                      2:35.88   427  
 40 James Rutherford          14 Chard                          2:38.36   406  
 42 Olly Wells                14 Yeovil                         2:39.36   397  
 
Event 201  Boys 15-16 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  3 Tristan Slater            15 Millfield                      2:12.64        
  6 Martin Bleaken            15 Keynsham                       2:15.43        
  8 Dacre Capstick            15 Millfield                      2:17.20        
  9 James Prole               15 TauntonDeane                   2:17.46        
 12 George Musgrave           16 Street                         2:21.13        
 16 Howard Hollis             15 TauntonDeane                   2:24.69        
 18 Edward Tye                16 Street                         2:24.86        
 19 Liam Kitto                15 Yeovil                         2:25.36        
 20 Adam Parchment            15 Bridgwater                     2:25.83        
 29 Karl Bryant               16 TauntonDeane                   2:30.31        
 -- Kevin Chi-Wai Vong        15 TauntonDeane                        NS        
 -- Michael Thomson           15 Millfield                           NS        
 -- Joel Abraham              15 Keynsham                            NS        
 
Event 201  Boys 17-18 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  2 Thomas Green              17 Millfield                      2:09.15        
  7 James Stone               17 Millfield                      2:16.93        
 13 Adam Strawford            18 Millfield                      2:22.65        
 14 Antony Lockyer            18 Frome                          2:23.03        
 15 Steven Minter             18 TauntonDeane                   2:23.50        
 22 James Godwin              17 Frome                          2:27.89        
 23 John Richardson           17 Street                         2:28.16        
 -- Ross McAuliffe            17 Millfield                           NS        
 
Event 201  Boys 19 & Over 200 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simon rex                 19 Keynsham                       2:05.36        
 
Event 202  Girls 9 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Katie Parfitt              9 Keynsham                       1:22.31   453  
  2 Emily Yap                  9 TauntonDeane                   1:28.66   354  
  3 Emily Watkins              9 WSMSC                          1:31.27   320  
  4 Kitty Snaydon              9 Millfield                      1:32.11   310  
  5 Chloe Bishop               9 Yeovil                         1:38.45   243  
  6 Tatiana Hooper             9 Frome                          1:39.89   229  
  7 Marsha Emery               9 Chard                          1:40.45   225  
  8 Ellie Wallace              9 Backwell                       1:40.83   222  
  9 Summer Davis               9 WSMSC                          1:41.14   218  
 10 Jessica Crabbe             9 Keynsham                       1:42.17   211  
 10 Esme Bird                  9 WSMSC                          1:42.17   211  
 12 Susan Ross                 9 Chard                          1:42.54   207  
 13 India Cooper               9 Wells Mallet                   1:43.99   196  
 14 Chloe Edrich               9 Bridgwater                     1:44.56   191  
 15 Millie Tyler               9 TauntonDeane                   1:47.66   170  
 16 Neve Bakewell              9 BathDolphin                    1:48.59   164  
 17 Amy Hodder                 9 WSMSC                          1:49.29   160  
 18 Rebecca Hodder             9 WSMSC                          1:50.14   155  
 19 Molly Carter               9 Yeovil                         1:53.68   135  
 20 Jade Hawkins               9 Chard                          1:53.96   133  
 21 Olivia Locke               9 BathDolphin                    1:53.99   133  
 -- Rebecca Lucas              9 WSMSC                               DQ        
      False start - Misc
 -- Alicia Pollard             9 WSMSC                               DQ        
      False start - Misc
 -- Olivia Webster             9 TauntonDeane                        DQ        
      False start - Misc
 -- Lois Archer                9 TauntonDeane                        DQ        
      False start - Misc
 -- Maddie Brown               9 BathDolphin                         DQ        
      False start - Misc
 -- Corrie Simmons             9 TauntonDeane                        NS        
 -- Elena Flay                 9 TauntonDeane                        NS        
 
Event 202  Girls 10 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emma Clarke               10 TauntonDeane                   1:19.89   470  
  2 Lucy Davies               10 WSMSC                          1:20.39   461  
  3 Sammy Coates              10 Millfield                      1:23.62   407  
  4 Georgia Ardren            10 TauntonDeane                   1:24.00   401  
  5 Elsie Emery               10 Chard                          1:24.07   400  
  6 Alice Bluffield           10 TauntonDeane                   1:27.19   355  
  7 Maddy Hamlett             10 Street                         1:27.88   346  
  8 Maddy White               10 Yeovil                         1:28.07   343  
  9 Sophie Abrahams           10 TauntonDeane                   1:28.22   340  
 10 Frances Budd              10 Yeovil                         1:28.95   331  
 11 Indea Lucas               10 WSMSC                          1:29.60   323  
 12 Abigail Lacey             10 Keynsham                       1:29.92   319  
 13 Jasmine Boucher           10 Yeovil                         1:30.11   317  
 14 Ellie Chappell            10 Clevedon                       1:30.75   309  
 15 Lydia Lavallin            10 Millfield                      1:31.42   302  
 16 EvaN King                 10 WSMSC                          1:31.85   296  
 17 Sophie Duggan             10 Yeovil                         1:32.79   285  
 18 Millie Dadds              10 WSMSC                          1:33.51   278  
 19 Jessica Cowie             10 Yeovil                         1:33.53   278  
 20 Charlotte Bowden          10 WSMSC                          1:36.63   246  
 21 Abby Headford             10 Keynsham                       1:37.07   242  
 22 Ella McNulty              10 Millfield                      1:37.09   242  
 23 Keira-Leigh Underhill     10 Frome                          1:37.26   240  
 24 Rebecca Harnden           10 BathDolphin                    1:38.49   229  
 25 Lauren Gifford            10 WSMSC                          1:38.59   228  
 26 Ella Felton               10 Wells Mallet                   1:38.83   226  
 -- Abigail Bradford          10 Millfield                           NS        
 -- Brooke Edwards            10 WSMSC                               NS        
 -- Millie Phillips           10 BathDolphin                         NS        
 -- Isabel Street             10 BathDolphin                         NS        
 
Event 202  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beth Aitchison            11 Yeovil                         1:19.10   539  
  2 Tessa Down                11 Chard                          1:20.02   519  
  3 Charlotte Rogers          11 TauntonDeane                   1:22.76   467  
  4 Lauren Harrison           11 Chard                          1:23.29   458  
  5 Rebecca Wilde             11 TauntonDeane                   1:24.76   433  
  6 Susie Barnes              11 BathDolphin                    1:25.36   423  
  7 Laura Hill                11 TauntonDeane                   1:25.80   416  
  8 Rachel Lynch              11 Street                         1:26.53   404  
  9 Fenella Chamberlain       11 Millfield                      1:26.56   403  
 10 Niobe Reed                11 TauntonDeane                   1:26.89   399  
 11 Sorrine Hartnup           11 Street                         1:27.05   397  
 12 Sophie Gould              11 Street                         1:27.37   391  
 13 Kelsey Khardine           11 Clevedon                       1:27.93   383  
 14 Kate Lindsell             11 Yeovil                         1:29.10   366  
 15 Amber Harris              11 Millfield                      1:29.84   356  
 16 Megan Finnie              11 Clevedon                       1:30.79   343  
 17 Esmee Charley             11 BathDolphin                    1:31.74   331  
 18 Georgie Lewis             11 Wincanton                      1:32.07   326  
 19 Martha Harris             11 Frome                          1:32.86   317  
 20 Chloe Bryant              11 Chard                          1:33.34   311  
 20 Rebecca Bowles            11 Yeovil                         1:33.34   311  
 22 Georgina Sharp            11 Yeovil                         1:35.02   291  
 23 Georgia Gifford           11 WSMSC                          1:35.05   291  
 24 Melissa Hanson            11 Chard                          1:35.48   286  
 25 Alice Driver              11 Yeovil                         1:35.73   283  
 25 Anna Self                 11 Keynsham                       1:35.73   283  
 27 Ellen Cornish             11 WSMSC                          1:36.09   280  
 28 Emma Karon                11 Keynsham                       1:40.43   236  
 -- India Maxey               11 Millfield                           DQ        
      Arm movements not always simultaneous and in horizontal plane - breast
 -- Rosalind Cranham          11 Keynsham                            NS        
 -- Alex Best                 11 Yeovil                              NS        
 -- Sophie Langman            11 BathDolphin                         NS        
 
Event 203  Boys 12 & Over 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alex De Tullio            17 Millfield                       1:06.53     q  
  2 James Disney-May          16 Millfield                       1:06.82     q  
  3 Tiff Wintle               26 Street                          1:08.04     q  
  4 Tristan Slater            15 Millfield                       1:08.57     q  
  5 Jonathan Lane             17 Millfield                       1:09.22     q  
  6 Michael Thomson           15 Millfield                       1:09.39     q  
  7 James Stone               17 Millfield                       1:09.74     q  
  8 Steven Minter             18 TauntonDeane                    1:10.16     q  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tristan Vearncombe        18 TauntonDeane                    1:10.54        
 10 Nicholas Lowe             15 Millfield                       1:10.69        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Simon rex                 19 Keynsham                        1:11.40        
 12 Dacre Capstick            15 Millfield                       1:11.73        
 13 Steve Bowen               18 Clevedon                        1:13.87        
 14 Michael Capstick          13 TauntonDeane                    1:14.32   603  
 15 James Chater              13 Millfield                       1:15.10   584  
 16 Jake Odey                 14 TauntonDeane                    1:15.33   560  
 17 Rio Kurihara              12 Millfield                       1:15.99   607  
 18 Robert East               16 Millfield                       1:16.42        
 19 Nick Constable            14 TauntonDeane                    1:16.44   537  
 20 Greg Kyd                  21 Bridgwater                      1:17.29        
 21 Connor Banks              14 TauntonDeane                    1:17.42   516  
 22 Harry Thornton            15 Clevedon                        1:17.74        
 23 Richard Hill              16 Backwell                        1:17.93        
 24 Ryan Gay                  15 BathDolphin                     1:18.87        
 25 James Guy                 13 Millfield                       1:19.26   495  
 26 Liam Kitto                15 Yeovil                          1:19.35        
 27 Tom Bielich               14 Millfield                       1:19.65   472  
 28 Samuel Johnson            15 Yeovil                          1:19.85        
 29 Jordan Moore              14 Millfield                       1:20.11   463  
 30 Curtis Watkins            15 WSMSC                           1:20.92        
 31 Alex Lock                 15 TauntonDeane                    1:21.18        
 32 Bruno Banks               14 Millfield                       1:22.00   430  
 33 Henry Breakwell           14 Millfield                       1:22.40   423  
 34 Jake Hallam               13 Chard                           1:23.07   425  
 35 Daniel Walker             12 Chard                           1:24.35   434  
 36 Tommy Denning             14 Street                          1:24.60   388  
 37 Levi Lovell               12 Street                          1:24.79   427  
 38 George Lavallin           13 Millfield                       1:24.82   397  
 39 Tom Jones                 13 Clevedon                        1:24.98   395  
 40 Gareth Bradnock           13 Keynsham                        1:25.36   388  
 41 Sean Fletcher             13 Bridgwater                      1:27.56   355  
 42 Harri Elmer               14 Keynsham                        1:28.30   335  
 43 Lee Hicks                 13 Clevedon                        1:28.95   336  
 44 Ben Horner                13 Clevedon                        1:29.71   326  
 45 Wilf Gosden               13 Chard                           1:29.75   326  
 46 James Peek                14 Millfield                       1:30.00   312  
 47 Jong Hak Lee              12 Millfield                       1:31.96   320  
 48 Harry Carpenter           13 Street                          1:32.25   294  
 49 Ollie Press               12 Keynsham                        1:32.62   313  
 50 Max Green                 12 TauntonDeane                    1:32.87   309  
 51 James Phillips            12 Keynsham                        1:33.20   305  
 52 George Green              12 TauntonDeane                    1:33.43   303  
 53 Alex Maggs                12 Yeovil                          1:35.89   274  
 54 Alasdair Jones            12 WSMSC                           1:38.28   249  
 55 Scott Gay                 12 BathDolphin                     1:39.03   241  
 56 Jack Roberts              12 WSMSC                           1:41.95   215  
 57 Matt Morgan               12 Street                          1:48.23   168  
 -- Callum Wallis             12 WSMSC                                DQ        
      Leg Movements not always simultaneous  and in horizontal plane
 -- Huw Khan-Davis            12 Chard                                DQ        
      False start
 -- Adam Strawford            18 Millfield                            DQ        
      Illegal downward dolphin kick
 -- Joe Clark                 16 Millfield                            DQ        
      Illegal downward dolphin kick
 -- Daniel Liu                12 Yeovil                               DQ        
      Illegal downward dolphin kick
 -- Scott Gibbs               14 Bridgwater                           DQ        
      False start
 -- Kevin Chi-Wai Vong        15 TauntonDeane                         NS        
 -- Neil Hudghton             39 Burnham on S                         NS        
 -- Thomas Stephens           18 Wells Mallet                         NS        
 
Event 204  Girls 11 & Over 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Victoria Rayson           18 TauntonDeane                    1:03.32     q  
  1 Haydn Maclean             17 Millfield                       1:06.06     q  
  1 Abigail Houston           13 Millfield                       1:07.15  q747  
  1 Libby Mitchell            15 TauntonDeane                    1:07.37     q  
  1 Kirstie Manning           12 TauntonDeane                    1:12.41  q618  
  1 Beth Aitchison            11 Yeovil                          1:18.82  q488  
  2 Stacey Tadd               20 Bath Univ                       1:06.26     q  
  2 Tracey Kidner             17 TauntonDeane                    1:07.98     q  
  2 Jess Barham               14 Bridgwater                      1:09.23     q  
  2 Esme Gullick              13 WSMSC                           1:10.06  q665  
  2 Hannah Smith              12 Millfield                       1:13.97  q581  
  2 Georgie Kloos             11 Millfield                       1:20.40  q458  
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
  3 Abby Rimmer               16 Millfield                       1:08.35     q  
  3 Victoria Beach            15 TauntonDeane                    1:09.61     q  
  3 Stephanie Reynolds        13 Clevedon                        1:10.23  q660  
  3 Elly Clement              12 Millfield                       1:14.35  q572  
  3 Abigail Bidgood           19 Keynsham                        1:16.22     q  
  3 Laura Hill                11 TauntonDeane                    1:21.96  q431  
  4 Charly Perry              14 Millfield                       1:09.98     q  
  4 Kimberley Martin          13 Millfield                       1:10.51  q652  
  4 Ellena Ibal               16 Clevedon                        1:11.68     q  
  4 Emily Parfitt             12 Keynsham                        1:15.62  q544  
  4 Sarah Foulds              18 Millfield                       1:16.31     q  
  4 Lauren Harrison           11 Chard                           1:22.47  q422  
  5 Sophie Nurcombe           15 TauntonDeane                    1:11.37     q  
  5 Olivia Handley            13 Millfield                       1:12.39  q605  
  5 Saskia Osborne            16 Chard                           1:12.73     q  
  5 Amy Lock                  12 TauntonDeane                    1:15.80  q540  
  5 Fenella Chamberlain       11 Millfield                       1:23.80  q400  
  6 Eleanor Hussey            14 Millfield                       1:11.76     q  
  6 Katrina Rushmer           13 Millfield                       1:12.76  q596  
  6 Megan Prideaux            17 Clevedon                        1:14.01     q  
  6 Gemma Hayward             12 Yeovil                          1:16.00  q535  
  6 Rebecca Wilde             11 TauntonDeane                    1:24.22  q394  
  7 Sherilyn Perkins          15 TauntonDeane                    1:11.93     q  
  7 Kimberley Taylor          13 TauntonDeane                    1:12.88  q594  
  7 Jenni Gilbert             17 Clevedon                        1:14.59     q  
  7 Holly Gullick             12 WSMSC                           1:16.58  q523  
  7 Tessa Down                11 Chard                           1:24.77  q385  
  8 Verity Brunwin            15 Keynsham                        1:12.07     q  
  8 Kate Watkins              13 WSMSC                           1:13.19  q586  
  8 Basia Capstick            16 Millfield                       1:15.42     q  
  8 Elizabeth Warnes          12 Clevedon                        1:17.71  q500  
  8 Olivia Allin              11 Millfield                       1:25.45  q375  
  9 Coral Whittle             15 Keynsham                        1:12.21        
  9 Victoria Edwards          13 Millfield                       1:13.24   585  
  9 Lucy Down                 17 Chard                           1:15.55        
  9 Jodie Hake                12 Chard                           1:19.03   474  
  9 Charlotte Rogers          11 TauntonDeane                    1:25.84   369  
 10 Beckie Rutherford         14 Chard                           1:12.53        
 10 Hannah Stevens            13 TauntonDeane                    1:13.94   569  
 10 Hayley Burston            17 Clevedon                        1:15.81        
 10 Abigail Dare              12 Chard                           1:19.28   470  
 10 Kelsey Khardine           11 Clevedon                        1:26.09   365  
 11 Danielle Appleford        14 Clevedon                        1:12.79        
 11 Emma Whitemore            13 TauntonDeane                    1:16.51   514  
 11 Claire Hawley             16 Millfield                       1:18.09        
 11 Vidya Sondhi              12 Millfield                       1:19.87   459  
 11 Niobe Reed                11 TauntonDeane                    1:27.49   345  
 12 Emily Voisey              15 WSMSC                           1:12.90        
 12 Rebecca Locke             13 TauntonDeane                    1:16.67   510  
 12 Ingeline Hart             12 Backwell                        1:22.35   415  
 12 Sorrine Hartnup           11 Street                          1:27.84   340  
 13 Rebecca Cornish           15 BathDolphin                     1:13.05        
 13 Laura Coombs              13 Chard                           1:18.27   479  
 13 Abiola Roberts            12 Millfield                       1:22.92   406  
 13 Susie Barnes              11 BathDolphin                     1:28.82   327  
 14 Sarah Ovens               14 TauntonDeane                    1:13.64        
 14 Yasmin Andrews-Urvoy      13 Yeovil                          1:18.56   473  
 14 Lucy Gregory              12 Yeovil                          1:23.47   397  
 14 Amber Harris              11 Millfield                       1:31.91   290  
 15 Georgina Allin            14 Millfield                       1:13.89        
 15 Hannah Pullinger          13 Chard                           1:19.12   462  
 15 Courtney Bishop           13 Yeovil                          1:19.12   462  
 15 Danielle Radford          12 Keynsham                        1:23.77   392  
 15 Megan Finnie              11 Clevedon                        1:32.23   285  
 16 Alicia Symes              15 Bridgwater                      1:13.98        
 16 Rachel Palarm             12 Frome                           1:23.93   390  
 16 Melissa Hanson            11 Chard                           1:32.50   283  
 17 Rachel Li                 14 BathDolphin                     1:15.37        
 17 Emma Wilson               13 TauntonDeane                    1:20.23   442  
 17 Geraldine Hill            12 BathDolphin                     1:26.67   349  
 17 Chloe Bryant              11 Chard                           1:34.25   263  
 18 Charley Stone             14 Yeovil                          1:16.01        
 18 Lindsay Reid              12 Millfield                       1:27.68   335  
 18 Kate Lindsell             11 Yeovil                          1:35.76   248  
 19 Laura Biddiscombe         14 Street                          1:16.59        
 19 Ellen Thorne              12 Yeovil                          1:28.79   320  
 19 Georgia Gifford           11 WSMSC                           1:36.68   239  
 20 Robyn Sharp               14 Yeovil                          1:18.23        
 20 Megan Gillespie           12 Millfield                       1:32.08   281  
 20 Rebecca Bowles            11 Yeovil                          1:40.18   208  
 21 Jess Wood                 15 Street                          1:18.85        
 22 Rachel Akerman            15 Yeovil                          1:20.87        
 -- Jennie Kuht               12 WSMSC                                NS        
 -- Alex Best                 11 Yeovil                               NS        
 -- Gemma Carroll             14 Street                               NS        
 -- Abigail Bray              17 Millfield                            NS        
 -- Abi Abrahams              13 TauntonDeane                         NS        
 -- Kate Archer               12 TauntonDeane                         NS        
 -- Kaite Stenner             17 BathDolphin                          NS