Login

Forgotten Password?

Somerset ASA Championships 2018 Days 4 and 5

Read on for details of Male and Female swimming performances on 10/11 February at Millfield.

You will find photographs of Sunday's presentations in our Gallery.

Congratulations to all our Senior and Junior Champions.

Male Swims

Millfield male swimmers took all but one 16/O age group title. In 2017, you were just as likely to need a map as a stopwatch to keep a track of Jakob Goodman's and Santos Villalon's international swimming competition performances. Goodman added to his 400m IM win last weekend with 200m Freestyle gold (01:54.48), on Day 4 finishing 0.04s ahead of team mate Max McCusker. He then notched up another freestyle gold over 400m (03:59.07) next day. Villalon (56.00) took the 100m Butterfly gold and Oliver Willis (27.14, Weston-super-Mare) was just 0.01s off his personal best in the 50m backstroke win.

It is a rarity at Olympic level for swimmers to win gold over more than one individual stroke AND distance. Our 15 year old boys are proving why - there is plenty of competition. Taunton Deane duo Ben Penhale (200m Backstroke, 02:20.58 for 2.37s drop) and Dylan Gallagher (200 Freestyle, 02:02.74 for a 4.49s reduction) demonstrated how to achieve successive pb's on their way to gold.

Last weekend Millfield's William Ellington took three of the five titles up for grabs. This weekend he had the satisfaction of claiming 400 Freestyle gold (04:19.97) in a 6.98s personal best. The other two winners on Days 2/3 were Ellington's team mates Stanislas Chausson and Sean-Patrick McGowan. Chausson (50 Backstroke 30.31 - 0.6s pb) and McGowan (100m Butterfly, 01:00.24) again came away with one win. 

Millfield duo Calvin Fry and Matthew Hall claimed the top spots in the 14 Year age group. A delighted Fry won three titles - 100 Butterfly (01:03.27), 200m and 400m Freestyle (02:04.12 / 04:28.55). Hall's two victories came in 50m and 200m Backstroke (29.39 / 02:20.96).

Millfield's Solomon Williams and Taunton Deane's Oscar Barlow were double winners in the 13 Yr age group. Williams stepped off the James Guy production line to secure 100m Butterfly (01:10.66) and 200 Freestyle (02:15.52) age group titles. Barlow's backstroke wins came over 50m (32.56) and 200m (02:29.51). Team mate Adam Graham won 400m Freestyle age group gold (04:51.57).

Two members of the Somerset 2017 County Pathway programme James Towers (Millfield) and Jack Butler (Taunton Deane) had each brought home one 12 Yr age group gold over Days 2 and 3. This weekend Towers won three events - 100m Butterfly (01:15.11), 50 and 200 Backstroke (36.36 / 02:45.81), and Butler the 200 and 400m Freestyle golds (02:27.55 / 05:12.02). 

Street's Harvey Pike had won two 10-11 Yr events on Days 2 and 3 and repeated the feat over Days 4 and 5, with 200m / 400m freestyle wins (02:32.04 / 05:25.98). There were also gold medals for Backwell's Max Evans (100 Butterfly: 01:21.73) and Clevedon's Jamie Steadman (200 Backstroke : 02:52.17). Millfield's Adam White added 50m Backstroke (35.88) victory to his win over 100m in the same stroke last weekend.

Female Swims

Four different female swimmers were presented as Senior Champions on Days 2 and 3 but this weekend it was Bath Dolphin's Lily Booker (100 / 200m Breaststroke: 1:12.40 / 2:32.14; and 400m IM 5:02.64) and Millfield's Emma Harvey (100 Freestyle: 59.39; and 50 Butterfly 28.46) who dominated the 16 /O age group finals.

Keynsham can be rightly proud of their swimmers achieving 12Y, 13Y and 14Y Breaststroke double victories. Indeed only a Millfield win prevented the double in the 15Y age group.

Delighted Keynsham Head Coach Andrew Turner said: "There have been some amazing swims and nail biting finals this weekend at the Championships. It's been exciting - not only the team spirt and personal bests but the improvement in skills."

Last weekend's 15Y age group triple winner Charlotte Emery (Taunton Deane) added two more wins to her collection in 100 Freestyle (01:00.74) and 400 IM (05:22.01). The Breaststroke finals produced a win for Isabelle Renwick (01:16.71, Millfield) over 100m and one for Evie-Rose Young (02:44.70, Keynsham) in the 200m event. New Junior Champion over 50m Backstroke, Yasmine Hamerlaine (Millfield) added another sprint title clocking 29.76 for 50m Butterfly.

With one 14Y age group win apiece last weekend, Georgia Gussey (Keynsham) and Rhiannon Evans (Millfield) took more plaudits on Days 4 and 5. Gussey notched up 3 victories over 100m / 200m Breaststroke: (01:15.38 / 02:41.67) and 400m IM (05:15.40) whilst Evans produced a winning double in 100m Freestyle (01:02.23) and 50m Butterfly (30.18).

Keynsham's talent in the 12Y age group continued to impress. Last weekend Leah Evans (100m Butterfly / 200m Backstroke) and Lara Turner (200m / 400m Freestyle) were double winners. This weekend team mate Alice Harvey did likewise in 100 and 200m Breaststroke (01:20.50 / 02:53.38). Turner added another Freestyle gold over 100m (01:02.94) and a 400m IM win (05:32.75) and Evans 50m Butterfly gold (30.87) to last weekend's win over 100m in the stroke.

Four 12Y golds went to Jessica Lawton (Keynsham) and one to Katie Sherlock (Millfield) on the opening weekend. And this weekend Lawton dominated again. Her four more wins came in 100m and 200m Breaststroke (01:28.02 / 03:06.10), 100 Freestyle (01:06.55) and 50 Butterfly (31.02). Sherlock added another 400m gold taking the IM event with  05:53.73.

Isabel Blackhurst (Weston-super-Mare) had impressed last weekend winning four golds in the 10-11Y age group. Rising to the challenge this weekend were Abi Coppard (Bath Dolphin), Isobel Nethercott (Keynsham) and Augusta Maddox (Wells SC). Coppard won the Breaststroke double (01:37.90 / 03:33.53), Nethercott took the 100m Freestyle (01:12.22) and Maddox the 50m Butterfly victory (38.36).

View results from

3 Feb 18
4 Feb 18
New marks were set (awaiting ratification).

Individual final times from Days 4 and 5 showcased below via Swim England Rankings:
 

 

Ref G Event Age Group AG Pl Name YoB Ranking Club Round Time FINA
PTS
729500 Female 100 Breaststroke 16/O 1 Lily Booker 1 Bath Dolphin F 01:12.40 702
794043 Female 100 Breaststroke 16/O 2 Abigail Hurst 1 Millfield F 01:14.31 649
1393954 Female 100 Breaststroke 16/O 3 Hiu Wai Lam 1 Millfield F 01:16.82 587
1150744 Female 100 Breaststroke 16/O 4 Georgia Hill 1 Street F 01:18.02 561
508798 Female 100 Breaststroke 16/O 5 Holly Hudghton 1 Taunton Deane F 01:18.28 555
786526 Female 100 Breaststroke 16/O 6 Jessica Carroll 1 Millfield F 01:18.85 543
913702 Female 100 Breaststroke 16/O 7 Freya King 2 Weston-super-Mare F 01:25.33 428
961595 Female 100 Breaststroke 15Y 1 Isabella Renwick 3 Millfield F 01:16.71 590
785174 Female 100 Breaststroke 15Y 2 Alice Chan 3 Millfield F 01:16.81 588
921361 Female 100 Breaststroke 15Y 3 Evie-Rose Young 3 Keynsham F 01:16.90 585
868972 Female 100 Breaststroke 15Y 4 Charlotte Emery 3 Exeter City F 01:19.18 536
1100147 Female 100 Breaststroke 15Y 5 Jasmine Nobbs 3 Millfield F 01:20.43 512
886699 Female 100 Breaststroke 15Y 6 Caitlin Ashurst 3 Weston-super-Mare F 01:21.77 487
964262 Female 100 Breaststroke 15Y 7 Lucia Gifford-Groves 3 Millfield F 01:23.44 458
972108 Female 100 Breaststroke 15Y 8 Molly Cranch 3 Bath Dolphin F 01:26.26 415
914279 Female 100 Breaststroke 14Y 1 Georgia Gussey 4 Keynsham F 01:15.38 622
1167339 Female 100 Breaststroke 14Y 2 Amelia Morris 4 Weston-super-Mare F 01:17.50 572
1159806 Female 100 Breaststroke 14Y 3 Mia Latkovic 4 Keynsham F 01:21.83 486
956600 Female 100 Breaststroke 14Y 4 Millie Downes 4 Chard F 01:23.98 449
1176991 Female 100 Breaststroke 14Y 5 Cora Lanham 4 Street F 01:25.66 423
1177983 Female 100 Breaststroke 14Y 6 Rhiannon Evans 4 Millfield F 01:25.69 423
955895 Female 100 Breaststroke 14Y 7 Ella Jenkins 4 Clevedon F 01:26.89 406
883656 Female 100 Breaststroke 14Y 8 Isobel Gray 4 Weston-super-Mare F 01:27.11 403
874622 Female 100 Breaststroke 13Y 1 Alice Harvey 5 Keynsham F 01:20.50 510
969385 Female 100 Breaststroke 13Y 2 Grace Olding 5 Millfield F 01:22.63 472
980300 Female 100 Breaststroke 13Y 3 Sofia Knight 5 Millfield F 01:23.00 466
911575 Female 100 Breaststroke 13Y 4 Ruby Varney 5 Street F 01:23.35 460
1104234 Female 100 Breaststroke 13Y 5 Heidi Denyer 5 Millfield F 01:24.81 436
1214040 Female 100 Breaststroke 13Y 6 Annabel Drudge 5 Street F 01:25.24 430
974189 Female 100 Breaststroke 13Y 7 Macey Barrett 5 Taunton Deane F 01:25.80 421
871531 Female 100 Breaststroke 13Y 8 Isabella Woollard 5 Millfield F 01:27.29 400
954863 Female 100 Breaststroke 12Y 1 Jessica Lawton 6 Keynsham F 01:28.02 390
871532 Female 100 Breaststroke 12Y 2 Georgina Woollard 6 Millfield F 01:30.33 361
1220556 Female 100 Breaststroke 12Y 3 Sophie Jones 6 Bath Dolphin F 01:31.17 351
1184795 Female 100 Breaststroke 12Y 4 Laura-Ann Marshman 6 Cheddar F 01:32.75 333
927142 Female 100 Breaststroke 12Y 5 Eve Chaggar-Goode 6 Street F 01:33.73 323
1101504 Female 100 Breaststroke 12Y 6 Catherine Webb 6 Chard F 01:34.60 314
1148285 Female 100 Breaststroke 12Y 7 Katie Sherlock 6 Millfield F 01:35.20 308
1110779 Female 100 Breaststroke 12Y 8 Tegan Lawton 6 Street F 01:36.86 293
1295209 Female 100 Breaststroke 10/11Y 1 Abi Coppard 7 Bath Dolphin F 01:37.90 283
1143040 Female 100 Breaststroke 10/11Y 2 Imogene Farquhar 7 Keynsham F 01:43.54 240
1204994 Female 100 Breaststroke 10/11Y 3 Isobel Nethercott 7 Keynsham F 01:43.55 239
1276786 Female 100 Breaststroke 10/11Y 4 Alisha Freeman 7 Frome F 01:44.01 236
1301200 Female 100 Breaststroke 10/11Y 5 Hannah Ripley 7 Clevedon F 01:47.09 216
1241786 Female 100 Breaststroke 10/11Y 6 Jessie Amphlett 7 Bath Dolphin F 01:48.20 210
1293866 Female 100 Breaststroke 10/11Y 7 Milly Elliot 7 Clevedon F 01:50.15 199
1226313 Female 100 Breaststroke 10/11Y 8 Isobel Greatorex 7 Keynsham F 01:50.60 196
1104545 Male 100 Butterfly 16/O 1 Santos Villalon 1 Millfield F 56.00 704
773723 Male 100 Butterfly 16/O 2 Kieran Bird 99 Millfield F 57.91 636
1395497 Male 100 Butterfly 16/O 3 Jacob St-Germain 0 Millfield F 58.64 613
880981 Male 100 Butterfly 16/O 4 Jakob Goodman 0 Millfield F 58.90 605
883439 Male 100 Butterfly 16/O 5 Tom Gambold 0 Millfield F 01:00.25 565
830546 Male 100 Butterfly 16/O 6 Mason Angove 1 Taunton Deane F 01:00.74 551
982706 Male 100 Butterfly 16/O 7 Jake Mowbray 1 Yeovil F 01:02.50 506
913703 Male 100 Butterfly 16/O 8 James King 0 Weston-super-Mare F 01:02.81 499
853385 Male 100 Butterfly 15Y 1 Sean-Patrick McGowan 3 Millfield F 01:00.24 565
945680 Male 100 Butterfly 15Y 2 William Ellington 3 Millfield F 01:00.48 558
953120 Male 100 Butterfly 15Y 3 Sean Tsai 3 Millfield F 01:01.70 526
772703 Male 100 Butterfly 15Y 4 Rocco Cyzer 3 Millfield F 01:03.64 479
1101720 Male 100 Butterfly 15Y 5 Ben Penhale 3 Clevedon F 01:03.72 477
926590 Male 100 Butterfly 15Y 6 Dylan Gallagher 3 Taunton Deane F 01:03.83 475
1289103 Male 100 Butterfly 15Y 7 Stanislas Chausson 3 Millfield F 01:04.20 467
1114361 Male 100 Butterfly 15Y 8 George Cook 3 Weston-super-Mare F 01:04.60 458
978560 Male 100 Butterfly 14Y 1 Calvin Fry 4 Millfield F 01:03.27 488
1355566 Male 100 Butterfly 14Y 2 Matthew Hall 4 Millfield F 01:04.76 455
1100734 Male 100 Butterfly 14Y 3 Farran Gregory 4 Wellington W F 01:07.37 404
877310 Male 100 Butterfly 14Y 4 Oliver Heard 4 Taunton Deane F 01:10.71 349
1283339 Male 100 Butterfly 14Y 5 Max Sawyer 4 Taunton Deane F 01:12.51 324
1157338 Male 100 Butterfly 14Y 6 Benjamin Simpson 4 Wellington W F 01:15.27 289
1135749 Male 100 Butterfly 14Y 7 Ryan Baldwin 4 Clevedon F 01:17.89 261
1225657 Male 100 Butterfly 13Y 1 Solomon Williams 5 Millfield F 01:10.66 350
1188764 Male 100 Butterfly 13Y 2 Oscar Barlow 5 Taunton Deane F 01:12.28 327
1395487 Male 100 Butterfly 13Y 3 Adam Graham 5 Millfield F 01:14.82 295
1121669 Male 100 Butterfly 13Y 4 Oliver Saunders 5 Frome F 01:15.92 282
1218147 Male 100 Butterfly 13Y 5 Verner Krynauw 5 Millfield F 01:16.56 275
1167341 Male 100 Butterfly 13Y 6 Blayne Stanbrook 5 Clevedon F 01:17.67 263
1343230 Male 100 Butterfly 13Y 7 Richard Towers 5 Millfield F 01:19.36 247
1128561 Male 100 Butterfly 13Y 8 Max Marshman 5 Cheddar F 01:27.00 187
1343805 Male 100 Butterfly 12Y 1 James Towers 6 Millfield F 01:15.11 291
955032 Male 100 Butterfly 12Y 2 Oliver Butler 6 Taunton Deane F 01:17.72 263
955021 Male 100 Butterfly 12Y 3 Jack Butler 6 Taunton Deane F 01:20.10 240
1276434 Male 100 Butterfly 12Y 4 Evan Smalldon 6 Wellington W F 01:20.25 239
954554 Male 100 Butterfly 12Y 5 Leo Ferguson 6 Millfield F 01:21.05 232
1336105 Male 100 Butterfly 12Y 6 Oliver Rowe 6 Bridgwater F 01:22.61 219
1395489 Male 100 Butterfly 12Y 7 Rhys Insley 6 Millfield F 01:24.92 201
1295795 Male 100 Butterfly 12Y 8 Declan Truan-Thatcher 6 Wells SC F 01:29.18 174
1204015 Male 100 Butterfly 10/11Y 1 Max Evans 7 Backwell F 01:21.73 226
966912 Male 100 Butterfly 10/11Y 2 Adam White 7 Millfield F 01:21.89 225
1222340 Male 100 Butterfly 10/11Y 3 Harvey Pike 7 Street F 01:29.21 174
1226314 Male 100 Butterfly 10/11Y 4 Harrison Marshall 7 Keynsham F 01:31.88 159
1181931 Male 100 Butterfly 10/11Y 5 Harrison Larcombe 7 Chard F 01:33.49 151
1162172 Female 100 Freestyle 16/O 1 Emma Harvey 1 Millfield F 59.39 673
777897 Female 100 Freestyle 16/O 2 Amy Gordon 1 Frome F 01:00.73 629
1233549 Female 100 Freestyle 16/O 3 Imara-Bella Thorpe 1 Millfield F 01:01.47 607
925140 Female 100 Freestyle 16/O 4 Rebecca Gooch 2 Backwell F 01:02.08 589
508798 Female 100 Freestyle 16/O 5 Holly Hudghton 1 Taunton Deane F 01:02.64 574
455163 Female 100 Freestyle 16/O 6 Jasmine Moore 2 Yeovil F 01:03.21 558
913702 Female 100 Freestyle 16/O 7 Freya King 2 Weston-super-Mare F 01:03.34 555
1393954 Female 100 Freestyle 16/O 8 Hiu Wai Lam 1 Millfield F 01:03.58 548
868972 Female 100 Freestyle 15Y 1 Charlotte Emery 3 Exeter City F 01:00.74 629
925144 Female 100 Freestyle 15Y 2 Ella Riggall 3 Keynsham F 01:01.00 621
975953 Female 100 Freestyle 15Y 3 Yasmine Hamerlaine 3 Millfield F 01:01.03 620
920881 Female 100 Freestyle 15Y 4 Tatiana Tostevin 3 Millfield F 01:01.05 620
961595 Female 100 Freestyle 15Y 5 Isabella Renwick 3 Millfield F 01:01.74 599
1100147 Female 100 Freestyle 15Y 6 Jasmine Nobbs 3 Millfield F 01:02.74 571
910448 Female 100 Freestyle 15Y 7 Jessica Knight 3 Weston-super-Mare F 01:02.90 566
842289 Female 100 Freestyle 15Y 8 Gabriella Youngs Do Patrocinio 3 Taunton Deane F 01:03.11 561
1177983 Female 100 Freestyle 14Y 1 Rhiannon Evans 4 Millfield F 01:02.23 585
1151864 Female 100 Freestyle 14Y 2 Ruby Smith 4 Millfield F 01:02.69 572
911944 Female 100 Freestyle 14Y 3 Rhiannon Briffa 4 Taunton Deane F 01:03.24 557
873660 Female 100 Freestyle 14Y 4 Maddison Calvesbert-Sharp 4 Millfield F 01:03.32 555
1326914 Female 100 Freestyle 14Y 5 Sophie Ackerley 4 Millfield F 01:03.74 544
810206 Female 100 Freestyle 14Y 6 Niamh Ward 4 Frome F 01:05.22 508
928091 Female 100 Freestyle 14Y 7 Gemma Peters 4 Millfield F 01:05.34 505
1160350 Female 100 Freestyle 13Y 1 Lara Turner 5 Keynsham F 01:02.94 565
980300 Female 100 Freestyle 13Y 2 Sofia Knight 5 Millfield F 01:04.66 521
871531 Female 100 Freestyle 13Y 3 Isabella Woollard 5 Millfield F 01:05.55 500
910062 Female 100 Freestyle 13Y 4 Isabella Moore 5 Yeovil F 01:05.89 493
1119645 Female 100 Freestyle 13Y 5 Libby Hubbard 5 Taunton Deane F 01:06.71 475
883717 Female 100 Freestyle 13Y 6 Leah Evans 5 Keynsham F 01:07.62 456
1104234 Female 100 Freestyle 13Y 7 Heidi Denyer 5 Millfield F 01:09.08 428
911575 Female 100 Freestyle 13Y 8 Ruby Varney 5 Street F 01:10.13 409
954863 Female 100 Freestyle 12Y 1 Jessica Lawton 6 Keynsham F 01:06.55 478
1184795 Female 100 Freestyle 12Y 2 Laura-Ann Marshman 6 Cheddar F 01:08.46 439
1192367 Female 100 Freestyle 12Y 3 Olivia Maidment 6 Weston-super-Mare F 01:08.68 435
1246404 Female 100 Freestyle 12Y 4 Georgina Hawkins 6 S Bournem'th F 01:11.14 391
1148285 Female 100 Freestyle 12Y 5 Katie Sherlock 6 Millfield F 01:11.70 382
1310129 Female 100 Freestyle 12Y 6 Shania Sue 6 Bath Dolphin F 01:11.80 381
1279299 Female 100 Freestyle 12Y 7 Lehana Easto 6 Keynsham F 01:13.20 359
871532 Female 100 Freestyle 12Y 8 Georgina Woollard 6 Millfield F 01:16.08 320
1204994 Female 100 Freestyle 10/11Y 1 Isobel Nethercott 7 Keynsham F 01:12.22 374
1389036 Female 100 Freestyle 10/11Y 2 Augusta Maddox 8 Wells SC F 01:16.22 318
1276786 Female 100 Freestyle 10/11Y 3 Alisha Freeman 7 Frome F 01:16.96 309
1263765 Female 100 Freestyle 10/11Y 4 Olivia Jones 7 Keynsham F 01:17.23 306
1300959 Female 100 Freestyle 10/11Y 5 Theoni Kane 7 Minehead F 01:18.37 293
1310127 Female 100 Freestyle 10/11Y 6 Phoebe Olesen 7 Bath Dolphin F 01:20.54 270
1216654 Female 100 Freestyle 10/11Y 7 Macy Noad 7 AST Burnham F 01:20.66 268
1301200 Female 100 Freestyle 10/11Y 8 Hannah Ripley 7 Clevedon F 01:20.72 268
1362727 Male 200 Backstroke 16/O 1 David Chang 1 Millfield F 02:11.95 610
867819 Male 200 Backstroke 16/O 2 Alexander Sargeant 2 Millfield F 02:14.67 573
860041 Male 200 Backstroke 16/O 3 Evan Brunsdon 1 Weston-super-Mare F 02:16.83 547
830546 Male 200 Backstroke 16/O 4 Mason Angove 1 Taunton Deane F 02:17.15 543
800178 Male 200 Backstroke 16/O 5 Simon Sweatman 2 Millfield F 02:19.18 519
1395425 Male 200 Backstroke 16/O 6 Jonah Pool-Jones 2 Millfield F 02:22.27 486
867916 Male 200 Backstroke 16/O 7 Samuel Lawton 1 Keynsham F 02:27.07 440
842107 Male 200 Backstroke 16/O 8 Zachary Derrick 1 Keynsham F 02:29.88 416
1101720 Male 200 Backstroke 15Y 1 Ben Penhale 3 Clevedon F 02:20.58 504
1121668 Male 200 Backstroke 15Y 2 Finlay Saunders 3 Frome F 02:22.48 484
1289104 Male 200 Backstroke 15Y 3 Clement Kubica 3 Millfield F 02:24.23 467
926590 Male 200 Backstroke 15Y 4 Dylan Gallagher 3 Taunton Deane F 02:30.22 413
853385 Male 200 Backstroke 15Y 5 Sean-Patrick McGowan 3 Millfield F 02:30.89 408
970387 Male 200 Backstroke 15Y 6 Reece Lenthall 3 Backwell F 02:37.00 362
758009 Male 200 Backstroke 15Y 7 Wyatt Walsh 3 Millfield F 02:37.23 360
1355566 Male 200 Backstroke 14Y 1 Matthew Hall 4 Millfield F 02:20.96 500
877310 Male 200 Backstroke 14Y 2 Oliver Heard 4 Taunton Deane F 02:23.23 477
978560 Male 200 Backstroke 14Y 3 Calvin Fry 4 Millfield F 02:24.85 461
955092 Male 200 Backstroke 14Y 4 Evan Jones 4 Millfield F 02:25.25 457
1231284 Male 200 Backstroke 14Y 5 David O'Loughlin 4 Millfield F 02:29.10 422
1180963 Male 200 Backstroke 14Y 6 Lawrence Martindale 4 Millfield F 02:35.82 370
1100734 Male 200 Backstroke 14Y 7 Farran Gregory 4 Wellington W F 02:38.11 354
1157338 Male 200 Backstroke 14Y 8 Benjamin Simpson 4 Wellington W F 02:39.18 347
1188764 Male 200 Backstroke 13Y 1 Oscar Barlow 5 Taunton Deane F 02:29.51 419
1121669 Male 200 Backstroke 13Y 2 Oliver Saunders 5 Frome F 02:32.68 393
1395487 Male 200 Backstroke 13Y 3 Adam Graham 5 Millfield F 02:32.76 393
1225657 Male 200 Backstroke 13Y 4 Solomon Williams 5 Millfield F 02:34.25 381
1343230 Male 200 Backstroke 13Y 5 Richard Towers 5 Millfield F 02:43.35 321
1270708 Male 200 Backstroke 13Y 6 Anthony Davies 5 Millfield F 02:43.85 318
1245039 Male 200 Backstroke 13Y 7 Connor Meyers 5 Millfield F 02:44.39 315
1128561 Male 200 Backstroke 13Y 8 Max Marshman 5 Cheddar F 02:44.44 315
1343805 Male 200 Backstroke 12Y 1 James Towers 6 Millfield F 02:45.81 307
955021 Male 200 Backstroke 12Y 2 Jack Butler 6 Taunton Deane F 02:46.45 303
910449 Male 200 Backstroke 12Y 3 Luke Ashurst 6 Weston-super-Mare F 02:49.43 288
1235688 Male 200 Backstroke 12Y 4 Finley Hunter-Clarke 6 Street F 02:54.76 262
1169252 Male 200 Backstroke 12Y 5 Richard Jenkins 6 Millfield F 03:00.70 237
1131476 Male 200 Backstroke 12Y 6 Ashton Gifford-Groves 6 Millfield F 03:02.17 231
955032 Male 200 Backstroke 12Y 7 Oliver Butler 6 Taunton Deane F 03:03.18 228
1257076 Male 200 Backstroke 10/11Y 1 Jamie Steadman 7 Clevedon F 02:52.17 274
1325883 Male 200 Backstroke 10/11Y 2 Max Head 7 Bridgwater F 02:53.62 267
1181931 Male 200 Backstroke 10/11Y 3 Harrison Larcombe 7 Chard F 03:00.91 236
1204997 Male 200 Backstroke 10/11Y 4 Harrison Galloway 8 Keynsham F 03:09.49 206
1276428 Male 200 Backstroke 10/11Y 5 Luca Gregory 8 Wellington W F 03:10.22 203
1301204 Male 200 Backstroke 10/11Y 6 Riley Price 8 Clevedon F 03:10.40 203
1257399 Male 200 Backstroke 10/11Y 7 Alfie Hawkins 7 Street F 03:16.42 184
1261239 Male 200 Backstroke 10/11Y 8 Henry Birchall 7 Chard F 03:19.14 177
729500 Female 200 Breaststroke 16/O 1 Lily Booker 1 Bath Dolphin F 02:32.14 764
508798 Female 200 Breaststroke 16/O 2 Holly Hudghton 1 Taunton Deane F 02:45.18 597
1393954 Female 200 Breaststroke 16/O 3 Hiu Wai Lam 1 Millfield F 02:46.72 580
1150744 Female 200 Breaststroke 16/O 4 Georgia Hill 1 Street F 02:49.46 553
808191 Female 200 Breaststroke 16/O 5 Eleanor Hollier 2 Backwell F 03:05.48 421
871789 Female 200 Breaststroke 16/O 6 Poppy Leaman 2 Clevedon F 03:10.11 391
860043 Female 200 Breaststroke 16/O 7 Natasha Edmondston-Low 2 Weston-super-Mare F 03:11.41 383
900250 Female 200 Breaststroke 16/O 8 Shannon Hooper 2 AST Burnham F 03:18.22 345
921361 Female 200 Breaststroke 15Y 1 Evie-Rose Young 3 Keynsham F 02:44.70 602
868972 Female 200 Breaststroke 15Y 2 Charlotte Emery 3 Exeter City F 02:47.48 573
785174 Female 200 Breaststroke 15Y 3 Alice Chan 3 Millfield F 02:50.57 542
1100147 Female 200 Breaststroke 15Y 4 Jasmine Nobbs 3 Millfield F 02:50.79 540
886699 Female 200 Breaststroke 15Y 5 Caitlin Ashurst 3 Weston-super-Mare F 02:55.24 500
972108 Female 200 Breaststroke 15Y 6 Molly Cranch 3 Bath Dolphin F 02:59.34 466
852500 Female 200 Breaststroke 15Y 7 Madeleine Soper 3 Weston-super-Mare F 03:00.55 457
911574 Female 200 Breaststroke 15Y 8 Erica Varney 3 Street F 03:02.08 445
914279 Female 200 Breaststroke 14Y 1 Georgia Gussey 4 Keynsham F 02:41.67 637
1167339 Female 200 Breaststroke 14Y 2 Amelia Morris 4 Weston-super-Mare F 02:47.70 570
1159806 Female 200 Breaststroke 14Y 3 Mia Latkovic 4 Keynsham F 02:56.04 493
1177983 Female 200 Breaststroke 14Y 4 Rhiannon Evans 4 Millfield F 02:57.43 481
956600 Female 200 Breaststroke 14Y 5 Millie Downes 4 Chard F 03:00.69 456
1113654 Female 200 Breaststroke 14Y 6 Maisie Banwell 4 Wells SC F 03:04.15 431
928091 Female 200 Breaststroke 14Y 7 Gemma Peters 4 Millfield F 03:04.23 430
955895 Female 200 Breaststroke 14Y 8 Ella Jenkins 4 Clevedon F 03:06.36 415
874622 Female 200 Breaststroke 13Y 1 Alice Harvey 5 Keynsham F 02:53.38 516
911575 Female 200 Breaststroke 13Y 2 Ruby Varney 5 Street F 02:53.51 515
980300 Female 200 Breaststroke 13Y 3 Sofia Knight 5 Millfield F 02:56.63 488
1104234 Female 200 Breaststroke 13Y 4 Heidi Denyer 5 Millfield F 02:58.19 475
1214040 Female 200 Breaststroke 13Y 5 Annabel Drudge 5 Street F 03:01.04 453
974189 Female 200 Breaststroke 13Y 6 Macey Barrett 5 Taunton Deane F 03:01.30 451
969385 Female 200 Breaststroke 13Y 7 Grace Olding 5 Millfield F 03:03.47 435
1119000 Female 200 Breaststroke 13Y 8 Roberta Cox 5 Keynsham F 03:05.61 420
954863 Female 200 Breaststroke 12Y 1 Jessica Lawton 6 Keynsham F 03:06.10 417
871532 Female 200 Breaststroke 12Y 2 Georgina Woollard 6 Millfield F 03:07.56 407
1182191 Female 200 Breaststroke 12Y 3 Sofia Johnson 6 Taunton Deane F 03:12.07 379
1148285 Female 200 Breaststroke 12Y 4 Katie Sherlock 6 Millfield F 03:18.47 344
1171532 Female 200 Breaststroke 12Y 5 Alicia Clark 6 Chard F 03:18.75 342
1110779 Female 200 Breaststroke 12Y 6 Tegan Lawton 6 Street F 03:19.78 337
1220556 Female 200 Breaststroke 12Y 7 Sophie Jones 6 Bath Dolphin F 03:20.92 331
1101504 Female 200 Breaststroke 12Y 8 Catherine Webb 6 Chard F 03:21.97 326
1295209 Female 200 Breaststroke 10/11Y 1 Abi Coppard 7 Bath Dolphin F 03:33.53 276
1218363 Female 200 Breaststroke 10/11Y 2 Lucia Steele 7 Clevedon F 03:39.77 253
1298425 Female 200 Breaststroke 10/11Y 3 Olivia Barlow 8 Taunton Deane F 03:42.72 243
943734 Female 200 Breaststroke 10/11Y 4 Elsbeth Dallimore 7 Street F 03:44.47 238
1301200 Female 200 Breaststroke 10/11Y 5 Hannah Ripley 7 Clevedon F 03:51.42 217
1143040 Female 200 Breaststroke 10/11Y 6 Imogene Farquhar 7 Keynsham F 03:51.60 216
1226313 Female 200 Breaststroke 10/11Y 7 Isobel Greatorex 7 Keynsham F 03:53.78 210
1337557 Female 200 Breaststroke 10/11Y 8 Jasmine Porter 7 Taunton Deane F 03:59.44 196
880981 Male 200 Freestyle 16/O 1 Jakob Goodman 0 Millfield F 01:54.48 707
406898 Male 200 Freestyle 16/O 2 Max McCusker 99 Millfield F 01:54.52 706
879696 Male 200 Freestyle 16/O 3 Huw Williams 2 Millfield F 02:01.49 591
913703 Male 200 Freestyle 16/O 4 James King 0 Weston-super-Mare F 02:02.99 570
731299 Male 200 Freestyle 16/O 5 Daniel Millar 0 Millfield F 02:05.98 530
842107 Male 200 Freestyle 16/O 6 Zachary Derrick 1 Keynsham F 02:06.03 530
867819 Male 200 Freestyle 16/O 7 Alexander Sargeant 2 Millfield F 02:06.12 528
1395497 Male 200 Freestyle 16/O 8 Jacob St-Germain 0 Millfield F 02:09.77 485
926590 Male 200 Freestyle 15Y 1 Dylan Gallagher 3 Taunton Deane F 02:02.74 573
945680 Male 200 Freestyle 15Y 2 William Ellington 3 Millfield F 02:04.67 547
853385 Male 200 Freestyle 15Y 3 Sean-Patrick McGowan 3 Millfield F 02:06.00 530
1101720 Male 200 Freestyle 15Y 4 Ben Penhale 3 Clevedon F 02:06.37 525
1289103 Male 200 Freestyle 15Y 5 Stanislas Chausson 3 Millfield F 02:09.91 484
1289104 Male 200 Freestyle 15Y 6 Clement Kubica 3 Millfield F 02:09.92 483
891496 Male 200 Freestyle 15Y 7 Daniel Raffill 3 Taunton Deane F 02:11.22 469
758009 Male 200 Freestyle 15Y 8 Wyatt Walsh 3 Millfield F 02:16.05 421
978560 Male 200 Freestyle 14Y 1 Calvin Fry 4 Millfield F 02:04.12 554
955092 Male 200 Freestyle 14Y 2 Evan Jones 4 Millfield F 02:08.77 497
1355566 Male 200 Freestyle 14Y 3 Matthew Hall 4 Millfield F 02:13.55 445
877310 Male 200 Freestyle 14Y 4 Oliver Heard 4 Taunton Deane F 02:16.09 421
1100734 Male 200 Freestyle 14Y 5 Farran Gregory 4 Wellington W F 02:18.79 396
1283339 Male 200 Freestyle 14Y 6 Max Sawyer 4 Taunton Deane F 02:21.75 372
943739 Male 200 Freestyle 14Y 7 Jake Fouracres 4 Street F 02:25.01 348
1162332 Male 200 Freestyle 14Y 8 Jude Blackmore 4 Keynsham F 02:27.11 333
1225657 Male 200 Freestyle 13Y 1 Solomon Williams 5 Millfield F 02:15.52 426
1188764 Male 200 Freestyle 13Y 2 Oscar Barlow 5 Taunton Deane F 02:17.49 408
1395487 Male 200 Freestyle 13Y 3 Adam Graham 5 Millfield F 02:17.74 406
1121669 Male 200 Freestyle 13Y 4 Oliver Saunders 5 Frome F 02:20.49 382
1218147 Male 200 Freestyle 13Y 5 Verner Krynauw 5 Millfield F 02:24.83 349
1270708 Male 200 Freestyle 13Y 6 Anthony Davies 5 Millfield F 02:27.42 331
1343230 Male 200 Freestyle 13Y 7 Richard Towers 5 Millfield F 02:29.74 316
1128561 Male 200 Freestyle 13Y 8 Max Marshman 5 Cheddar F 02:32.95 296
955021 Male 200 Freestyle 12Y 1 Jack Butler 6 Taunton Deane F 02:27.55 330
1131476 Male 200 Freestyle 12Y 2 Ashton Gifford-Groves 6 Millfield F 02:27.84 328
1343805 Male 200 Freestyle 12Y 3 James Towers 6 Millfield F 02:33.01 296
1295795 Male 200 Freestyle 12Y 4 Declan Truan-Thatcher 6 Wells SC F 02:34.58 287
1169252 Male 200 Freestyle 12Y 5 Richard Jenkins 6 Millfield F 02:36.72 275
1295206 Male 200 Freestyle 12Y 6 Alex Knight 6 Bath Dolphin F 02:37.10 273
1235688 Male 200 Freestyle 12Y 7 Finley Hunter-Clarke 6 Street F 02:37.36 272
1395489 Male 200 Freestyle 12Y 8 Rhys Insley 6 Millfield F 02:43.60 242
1222340 Male 200 Freestyle 10/11Y 1 Harvey Pike 7 Street F 02:32.04 301
966912 Male 200 Freestyle 10/11Y 2 Adam White 7 Millfield F 02:32.08 301
1257076 Male 200 Freestyle 10/11Y 3 Jamie Steadman 7 Clevedon F 02:42.58 246
1325883 Male 200 Freestyle 10/11Y 4 Max Head 7 Bridgwater F 02:43.26 243
1181931 Male 200 Freestyle 10/11Y 5 Harrison Larcombe 7 Chard F 02:45.86 232
1204993 Male 200 Freestyle 10/11Y 6 Edison Butler 8 Keynsham F 02:47.48 225
1339903 Male 200 Freestyle 10/11Y 7 Jack White 7 Taunton Deane F 02:51.39 210
1301199 Male 200 Freestyle 10/11Y 8 Benjamin Godfrey 7 Clevedon F 03:01.99 176
880981 Male 400 Freestyle 16/O 1 Jakob Goodman 0 Millfield F 03:59.07 780
913703 Male 400 Freestyle 16/O 2 James King 0 Weston-super-Mare F 04:20.93 599
867916 Male 400 Freestyle 16/O 3 Samuel Lawton 1 Keynsham F 04:25.76 567
867819 Male 400 Freestyle 16/O 4 Alexander Sargeant 2 Millfield F 04:26.76 561
731299 Male 400 Freestyle 16/O 5 Daniel Millar 0 Millfield F 04:27.60 556
842107 Male 400 Freestyle 16/O 6 Zachary Derrick 1 Keynsham F 04:29.48 544
982706 Male 400 Freestyle 16/O 7 Jake Mowbray 1 Yeovil F 04:40.28 484
807514 Male 400 Freestyle 16/O 8 George Langman 2 Weston-super-Mare F 04:42.73 471
944158 Male 400 Freestyle 16/O 9 Lucas Hayles 2 Clevedon F 04:44.11 464
943326 Male 400 Freestyle 16/O 10 Ben Bradley-Wilson 2 Weston-super-Mare F 04:46.34 453
531436 Male 400 Freestyle 16/O 11 Robert Clark 2 Street F 04:49.39 439
870530 Male 400 Freestyle 16/O 12 Sean Robinson 2 Street F 04:49.70 438
817479 Male 400 Freestyle 16/O 13 Daniel Card 0 Yeovil F 04:53.93 419
742536 Male 400 Freestyle 16/O 14 Ben Ashton-Rigby 0 Millfield F 04:59.22 397
903891 Male 400 Freestyle 16/O 15 Guus Verkade 2 Backwell F 05:01.58 388
912162 Male 400 Freestyle 16/O 16 Simon Davis 1 Chard F 05:12.48 349
945680 Male 400 Freestyle 15Y 1 William Ellington 3 Millfield F 04:19.97 606
926590 Male 400 Freestyle 15Y 2 Dylan Gallagher 3 Taunton Deane F 04:22.72 587
1101720 Male 400 Freestyle 15Y 3 Ben Penhale 3 Clevedon F 04:25.54 569
758009 Male 400 Freestyle 15Y 4 Wyatt Walsh 3 Millfield F 04:40.90 480
853385 Male 400 Freestyle 15Y 5 Sean-Patrick McGowan 3 Millfield F 04:48.36 444
737631 Male 400 Freestyle 15Y 6 Charlie Cook 3 Street F 04:54.51 417
1206678 Male 400 Freestyle 15Y 7 Max Nowak 3 Millfield F 04:57.39 405
1198674 Male 400 Freestyle 15Y 8 Rohan Fidell 3 Wellington W F 05:00.35 393
1236093 Male 400 Freestyle 15Y 9 Jonathan Cole 3 Taunton Deane F 05:23.85 313
978560 Male 400 Freestyle 14Y 1 Calvin Fry 4 Millfield F 04:28.55 550
955092 Male 400 Freestyle 14Y 2 Evan Jones 4 Millfield F 04:35.67 508
877310 Male 400 Freestyle 14Y 3 Oliver Heard 4 Taunton Deane F 04:45.39 458
1100734 Male 400 Freestyle 14Y 4 Farran Gregory 4 Wellington W F 04:50.88 433
1180963 Male 400 Freestyle 14Y 5 Lawrence Martindale 4 Millfield F 04:54.23 418
1157338 Male 400 Freestyle 14Y 6 Benjamin Simpson 4 Wellington W F 05:03.02 383
1280412 Male 400 Freestyle 14Y 7 Matthew Farrant 4 Yeovil F 05:23.91 313
1395487 Male 400 Freestyle 13Y 1 Adam Graham 5 Millfield F 04:51.57 429
1225657 Male 400 Freestyle 13Y 2 Solomon Williams 5 Millfield F 04:52.97 423
1188764 Male 400 Freestyle 13Y 3 Oscar Barlow 5 Taunton Deane F 04:53.94 419
1121669 Male 400 Freestyle 13Y 4 Oliver Saunders 5 Frome F 04:54.68 416
1218147 Male 400 Freestyle 13Y 5 Verner Krynauw 5 Millfield F 04:59.30 397
942195 Male 400 Freestyle 13Y 6 Seth Allom 5 Wells SC F 05:19.01 328
1182954 Male 400 Freestyle 13Y 7 Jacob Sell 5 Clevedon F 05:23.32 315
910035 Male 400 Freestyle 13Y 8 Angus Evans 5 Yeovil F 05:25.08 310
1133661 Male 400 Freestyle 13Y 9 Toby Foster 5 Clevedon F 05:27.61 303
1206362 Male 400 Freestyle 13Y 10 Cameron Taylor 5 Wells SC F 05:30.70 294
974517 Male 400 Freestyle 13Y 11 Eddie Richardson 5 Backwell F 05:31.29 293
1202940 Male 400 Freestyle 13Y 12 Ashley Coles 5 Taunton Deane F 05:34.86 283
1167341 Male 400 Freestyle 13Y 13 Blayne Stanbrook 5 Clevedon F 05:35.10 283
1231282 Male 400 Freestyle 13Y 14 Paul O'Loughlin 5 Millfield F 06:01.88 224
955021 Male 400 Freestyle 12Y 1 Jack Butler 6 Taunton Deane F 05:12.02 350
1131476 Male 400 Freestyle 12Y 2 Ashton Gifford-Groves 6 Millfield F 05:14.46 342
1295795 Male 400 Freestyle 12Y 3 Declan Truan-Thatcher 6 Wells SC F 05:18.08 331
1336105 Male 400 Freestyle 12Y 4 Oliver Rowe 6 Bridgwater F 05:23.54 314
1169252 Male 400 Freestyle 12Y 5 Richard Jenkins 6 Millfield F 05:32.63 289
910449 Male 400 Freestyle 12Y 6 Luke Ashurst 6 Weston-super-Mare F 05:35.01 283
955032 Male 400 Freestyle 12Y 7 Oliver Butler 6 Taunton Deane F 05:38.46 274
968994 Male 400 Freestyle 12Y 8 Thomas Ford 6 Tilehurst F 05:48.20 252
1301205 Male 400 Freestyle 12Y 9 Caden Best 6 Clevedon F 05:48.53 251
1288088 Male 400 Freestyle 12Y 10 Jack Taylor 6 Keynsham F 06:09.05 212
1233388 Male 400 Freestyle 12Y 11 Reagan Gallagher 6 Taunton Deane F 06:11.63 207
1257793 Male 400 Freestyle 12Y 12 Fergus Hammond 6 Weston-super-Mare F 06:15.99 200
1194084 Male 400 Freestyle 12Y 13 Oscar Morris 6 Weston-super-Mare F 06:21.55 191
1236094 Male 400 Freestyle 12Y 14 William Henry 6 Taunton Deane F 06:27.06 183
1222340 Male 400 Freestyle 10/11Y 1 Harvey Pike 7 Street F 05:25.98 307
966912 Male 400 Freestyle 10/11Y 2 Adam White 7 Millfield F 05:29.49 297
1226314 Male 400 Freestyle 10/11Y 3 Harrison Marshall 7 Keynsham F 05:50.09 248
1257076 Male 400 Freestyle 10/11Y 4 Jamie Steadman 7 Clevedon F 05:58.09 232
1339903 Male 400 Freestyle 10/11Y 5 Jack White 7 Taunton Deane F 06:04.01 220
1301199 Male 400 Freestyle 10/11Y 6 Benjamin Godfrey 7 Clevedon F 06:12.30 206
1204997 Male 400 Freestyle 10/11Y 7 Harrison Galloway 8 Keynsham F 06:21.42 192
1276428 Male 400 Freestyle 10/11Y 8 Luca Gregory 8 Wellington W F 06:36.37 171
729500 Female 400 Individual Medley 16/O 1 Lily Booker 1 Bath Dolphin F 05:02.64 681
508798 Female 400 Individual Medley 16/O 2 Holly Hudghton 1 Taunton Deane F 05:08.83 641
808191 Female 400 Individual Medley 16/O 3 Eleanor Hollier 2 Backwell F 05:21.90 566
852501 Female 400 Individual Medley 16/O 4 Ruby Soper 1 Weston-super-Mare F 05:53.75 426
900250 Female 400 Individual Medley 16/O 5 Shannon Hooper 2 AST Burnham F 06:01.92 398
868972 Female 400 Individual Medley 15Y 1 Charlotte Emery 3 Exeter City F 05:22.01 565
852500 Female 400 Individual Medley 15Y 2 Madeleine Soper 3 Weston-super-Mare F 05:25.67 547
842289 Female 400 Individual Medley 15Y 3 Gabriella Youngs Do Patrocinio 3 Taunton Deane F 05:30.17 525
911574 Female 400 Individual Medley 15Y 4 Erica Varney 3 Street F 05:34.55 504
1121722 Female 400 Individual Medley 15Y 5 Eva Farmery 3 Clevedon F 05:43.39 466
916402 Female 400 Individual Medley 15Y 6 Jemima Wayman 3 Millfield F 05:44.12 463
978149 Female 400 Individual Medley 15Y 7 Constance Hazelton-Cavill 3 AST Burnham F 05:48.29 447
972108 Female 400 Individual Medley 15Y 8 Molly Cranch 3 Bath Dolphin F 05:51.28 435
786530 Female 400 Individual Medley 15Y 9 Emma Cowie 3 Yeovil F 06:17.39 351
1121719 Female 400 Individual Medley 15Y 10 Sophie Chambers 3 Clevedon F 06:19.35 346
914279 Female 400 Individual Medley 14Y 1 Georgia Gussey 4 Keynsham F 05:15.40 602
928091 Female 400 Individual Medley 14Y 2 Gemma Peters 4 Millfield F 05:31.66 517
1159806 Female 400 Individual Medley 14Y 3 Mia Latkovic 4 Keynsham F 05:31.76 517
911944 Female 400 Individual Medley 14Y 4 Rhiannon Briffa 4 Taunton Deane F 05:31.78 517
1177983 Female 400 Individual Medley 14Y 5 Rhiannon Evans 4 Millfield F 05:36.75 494
955895 Female 400 Individual Medley 14Y 6 Ella Jenkins 4 Clevedon F 05:36.99 493
916345 Female 400 Individual Medley 14Y 7 Eloise Parton 4 Millfield F 05:43.84 464
947768 Female 400 Individual Medley 14Y 8 Imogen Hodge 4 Millfield F 05:55.33 421
978151 Female 400 Individual Medley 14Y 9 Anya Snowball 4 AST Burnham F 06:10.84 370
875145 Female 400 Individual Medley 14Y 10 Daisy Manners-Lolley 4 Backwell F 06:14.53 359
1160350 Female 400 Individual Medley 13Y 1 Lara Turner 5 Keynsham F 05:32.75 512
1104234 Female 400 Individual Medley 13Y 2 Heidi Denyer 5 Millfield F 05:42.75 469
966907 Female 400 Individual Medley 13Y 4 Katie White 5 Millfield F 06:05.97 385
1142848 Female 400 Individual Medley 13Y 5 Aleigha Gregory 5 Wellington W F 06:11.50 368
1119006 Female 400 Individual Medley 13Y 6 Hannah Galloway 5 Keynsham F 06:12.54 365
889706 Female 400 Individual Medley 13Y 7 Lily Hastings-Mcmahon 5 Keynsham F 06:17.58 351
1148285 Female 400 Individual Medley 12Y 1 Katie Sherlock 6 Millfield F 05:53.73 426
871532 Female 400 Individual Medley 12Y 2 Georgina Woollard 6 Millfield F 06:01.28 400
1214004 Female 400 Individual Medley 12Y 3 Imogen Bamber 6 Clevedon F 06:20.38 343
1217619 Female 400 Individual Medley 12Y 4 Elizabeth Dodd 6 Backwell F 06:31.21 315
1238581 Female 400 Individual Medley 12Y 5 Martha Sell 6 Clevedon F 06:41.97 290
261593 Male 50 Backstroke 16/O 1 Oliver Willis 95 Weston-super-Mare F 27.14 694
900255 Male 50 Backstroke 16/O 2 Callum Richards 0 AST Burnham F 27.70 653
747555 Male 50 Backstroke 16/O 3 Mathew Raffill 0 Taunton Deane F 28.41 605
1362727 Male 50 Backstroke 16/O 4 David Chang 1 Millfield F 28.53 598
830546 Male 50 Backstroke 16/O 5 Mason Angove 1 Taunton Deane F 29.01 569
1179808 Male 50 Backstroke 16/O 6 Ryan Whitworth 2 Taunton Deane F 29.22 556
1395497 Male 50 Backstroke 16/O 7 Jacob St-Germain 0 Millfield F 29.28 553
800178 Male 50 Backstroke 16/O 8 Simon Sweatman 2 Millfield F 30.28 500
1289103 Male 50 Backstroke 15Y 1 Stanislas Chausson 3 Millfield F 30.31 498
938539 Male 50 Backstroke 15Y 2 Jackson Harper 3 Weston-super-Mare F 30.34 497
1289104 Male 50 Backstroke 15Y 3 Clement Kubica 3 Millfield F 31.03 465
1121668 Male 50 Backstroke 15Y 4 Finlay Saunders 3 Frome F 31.08 462
970387 Male 50 Backstroke 15Y 5 Reece Lenthall 3 Backwell F 31.57 441
1101720 Male 50 Backstroke 15Y 6 Ben Penhale 3 Clevedon F 31.66 437
1114361 Male 50 Backstroke 15Y 7 George Cook 3 Weston-super-Mare F 31.80 432
1355566 Male 50 Backstroke 14Y 1 Matthew Hall 4 Millfield F 29.39 547
1231284 Male 50 Backstroke 14Y 2 David O'Loughlin 4 Millfield F 29.67 531
978560 Male 50 Backstroke 14Y 3 Calvin Fry 4 Millfield F 30.09 509
1100734 Male 50 Backstroke 14Y 4 Farran Gregory 4 Wellington W F 31.54 442
877310 Male 50 Backstroke 14Y 5 Oliver Heard 4 Taunton Deane F 31.88 428
1180963 Male 50 Backstroke 14Y 6 Lawrence Martindale 4 Millfield F 33.36 374
1206579 Male 50 Backstroke 14Y 7 James Lee 4 Yeovil F 33.43 371
1119921 Male 50 Backstroke 14Y 8 Owen Row 4 Wellington W F 34.23 346
1188764 Male 50 Backstroke 13Y 1 Oscar Barlow 5 Taunton Deane F 32.56 402
1395487 Male 50 Backstroke 13Y 2 Adam Graham 5 Millfield F 33.07 384
1225657 Male 50 Backstroke 13Y 3 Solomon Williams 5 Millfield F 33.12 382
1128561 Male 50 Backstroke 13Y 4 Max Marshman 5 Cheddar F 35.54 309
1343230 Male 50 Backstroke 13Y 5 Richard Towers 5 Millfield F 35.84 301
1121669 Male 50 Backstroke 13Y 6 Oliver Saunders 5 Frome F 35.96 298
1232849 Male 50 Backstroke 13Y 7 Daniel Adams 5 Bath Dolphin F 36.20 292
1343805 Male 50 Backstroke 12Y 1 James Towers 6 Millfield F 36.36 289
1235688 Male 50 Backstroke 12Y 2 Finley Hunter-Clarke 6 Street F 37.63 260
910449 Male 50 Backstroke 12Y 3 Luke Ashurst 6 Weston-super-Mare F 37.72 258
954554 Male 50 Backstroke 12Y 4 Leo Ferguson 6 Millfield F 38.52 243
955021 Male 50 Backstroke 12Y 5 Jack Butler 6 Taunton Deane F 39.14 231
1334375 Male 50 Backstroke 12Y 6 Owain Edwards 6 Weston-super-Mare F 39.35 228
1336105 Male 50 Backstroke 12Y 7 Oliver Rowe 6 Bridgwater F 39.76 221
1169252 Male 50 Backstroke 12Y 8 Richard Jenkins 6 Millfield F 40.06 216
966912 Male 50 Backstroke 10/11Y 1 Adam White 7 Millfield F 35.88 300
1325883 Male 50 Backstroke 10/11Y 2 Max Head 7 Bridgwater F 38.65 240
1222340 Male 50 Backstroke 10/11Y 3 Harvey Pike 7 Street F 39.06 233
1301204 Male 50 Backstroke 10/11Y 4 Riley Price 8 Clevedon F 39.32 228
1257076 Male 50 Backstroke 10/11Y 5 Jamie Steadman 7 Clevedon F 39.80 220
1226314 Male 50 Backstroke 10/11Y 6 Harrison Marshall 7 Keynsham F 40.10 215
1271192 Male 50 Backstroke 10/11Y 7 Leon Youd 7 Clevedon F 40.59 207
1181931 Male 50 Backstroke 10/11Y 8 Harrison Larcombe 7 Chard F 41.18 198
1162172 Female 50 Butterfly 16/O 1 Emma Harvey 1 Millfield F 28.46 632
1230539 Female 50 Butterfly 16/O 2 Natasha Nobbs 1 Millfield F 29.57 563
1233549 Female 50 Butterfly 16/O 3 Imara-Bella Thorpe 1 Millfield F 30.05 537
455163 Female 50 Butterfly 16/O 4 Jasmine Moore 2 Yeovil F 30.52 512
730794 Female 50 Butterfly 16/O 5 Holly Richards 0 Weston-super-Mare F 30.53 512
786526 Female 50 Butterfly 16/O 6 Jessica Carroll 1 Millfield F 30.77 500
892483 Female 50 Butterfly 16/O 7= Harriet Lillis 1 Millfield F 31.02 488
844449 Female 50 Butterfly 16/O 7= Polly Painter 2 Millfield F 31.02 488
975953 Female 50 Butterfly 15Y 1 Yasmine Hamerlaine 3 Millfield F 29.76 553
1387942 Female 50 Butterfly 15Y 2 Ciara Vogler 3 Millfield F 30.63 507
920881 Female 50 Butterfly 15Y 3 Tatiana Tostevin 3 Millfield F 30.67 505
961595 Female 50 Butterfly 15Y 4 Isabella Renwick 3 Millfield F 30.86 496
868972 Female 50 Butterfly 15Y 5 Charlotte Emery 3 Exeter City F 30.92 493
947293 Female 50 Butterfly 15Y 6 Holly Cocks 3 Backwell F 31.33 474
852500 Female 50 Butterfly 15Y 7 Madeleine Soper 3 Weston-super-Mare F 31.44 469
1121722 Female 50 Butterfly 15Y 8 Eva Farmery 3 Clevedon F 31.99 445
1177983 Female 50 Butterfly 14Y 1 Rhiannon Evans 4 Millfield F 30.18 530
1161075 Female 50 Butterfly 14Y 2 Skye McLaughlin 4 Taunton Deane F 30.66 505
1151206 Female 50 Butterfly 14Y 3 Amy-Rose Ansell 4 Millfield F 30.83 497
1113654 Female 50 Butterfly 14Y 4 Maisie Banwell 4 Wells SC F 30.87 495
914279 Female 50 Butterfly 14Y 5 Georgia Gussey 4 Keynsham F 31.34 473
873660 Female 50 Butterfly 14Y 6 Maddison Calvesbert-Sharp 4 Millfield F 31.61 461
820072 Female 50 Butterfly 14Y 7 Katy Bull 4 Weston-super-Mare F 31.64 460
883656 Female 50 Butterfly 14Y 8 Isobel Gray 4 Weston-super-Mare F 32.87 410
883717 Female 50 Butterfly 13Y 1 Leah Evans 5 Keynsham F 30.87 495
911575 Female 50 Butterfly 13Y 2 Ruby Varney 5 Street F 32.17 437
1119645 Female 50 Butterfly 13Y 3 Libby Hubbard 5 Taunton Deane F 32.26 434
1160350 Female 50 Butterfly 13Y 4 Lara Turner 5 Keynsham F 32.27 433
980300 Female 50 Butterfly 13Y 5 Sofia Knight 5 Millfield F 32.31 432
1104234 Female 50 Butterfly 13Y 6 Heidi Denyer 5 Millfield F 33.10 402
871531 Female 50 Butterfly 13Y 7 Isabella Woollard 5 Millfield F 33.41 390
1198673 Female 50 Butterfly 13Y 8 Bryony Fidell 5 Wellington W F 33.72 380
954863 Female 50 Butterfly 12Y 1 Jessica Lawton 6 Keynsham F 31.02 488
1192367 Female 50 Butterfly 12Y 2 Olivia Maidment 6 Weston-super-Mare F 35.27 332
1279299 Female 50 Butterfly 12Y 3 Lehana Easto 6 Keynsham F 35.30 331
1310129 Female 50 Butterfly 12Y 4 Shania Sue 6 Bath Dolphin F 35.79 318
1202980 Female 50 Butterfly 12Y 5 Greta Siakoufis 6 Taunton Deane F 35.97 313
871532 Female 50 Butterfly 12Y 6 Georgina Woollard 6 Millfield F 36.40 302
1110779 Female 50 Butterfly 12Y 7 Tegan Lawton 6 Street F 36.70 294
1238581 Female 50 Butterfly 12Y 8 Martha Sell 6 Clevedon F 37.60 274
1389036 Female 50 Butterfly 10/11Y 1 Augusta Maddox 8 Wells SC F 38.36 258
1204994 Female 50 Butterfly 10/11Y 2 Isobel Nethercott 7 Keynsham F 39.49 236
1276786 Female 50 Butterfly 10/11Y 3 Alisha Freeman 7 Frome F 39.69 233
1216654 Female 50 Butterfly 10/11Y 4 Macy Noad 7 AST Burnham F 40.45 220
1301200 Female 50 Butterfly 10/11Y 5 Hannah Ripley 7 Clevedon F 41.80 199
1263765 Female 50 Butterfly 10/11Y 6 Olivia Jones 7 Keynsham F 42.45 190
1205000 Female 50 Butterfly 10/11Y 7 Talya Whittle 7 Keynsham F 43.67 175
1198315 Female 50 Butterfly 10/11Y 8 Alara Jenkin 7 Chard F 46.81 142

 




Toolbox
Twitter
Facebook
Send to Whatsapp Whatsapp
Send to SMS Send SMS
Print Print
Acrobat PDF
RSS RSS

Published
05.02.2018