Login

Forgotten Password?

2015 Trophy Winners

Download list of Championships Trophy Winners below (Excel).

Freestyle

Gender Distance Trophy Trophy No Presented to Club
Female 50m Senior 89 Rebecca Wilde Taunton
Female 50m Junior 94 Lucie Street Millfield
Male 50m Senior 88 Dan Speers Millfield
Male 50m Junior 93 Brodie Williams Millfield
Female 100m Senior 21 Rebecca Wilde Taunton
Female 100m Junior 12 Beth Newton Street
Male 100m Senior 1 Cameron Kurle Millfield
Male 100m Junior 11 Brodie Williams Millfield
Female 200m Senior 2 Rebecca Wilde Taunton
Female 200m Junior 57 Beth Newton Street
Male 200m Senior 10 James Guy Millfield
Male 200m Junior 65 Brodie Williams Millfield
Female 400m Senior 40 Rebecca Wilde Taunton
Female 400m Junior 54 Evan King Weston-super-Mare
Male 400m Senior 20 Brodie Williams Millfield
Male 400m Junior 78 Brodie Williams Millfield
Female 800m Senior 55 Rebecca Wilde Taunton
Female 800m Junior 58 Kayleigh Parker Yeovil
Male 1500m Senior 82 Henry Dixon Frome
Male 1500m Junior 76 Henry Dixon Frome

Breaststroke

Gender Distance Trophy Trophy No Presented to Club
Female 100m Senior 5 Jess Carroll Yeovil
Female 100m Junior 23 Jess Carroll Yeovil
Male 100m Senior 9 Charlie Attwood Taunton
Male 100m Junior 22 Jacob Greenow Taunton
Female 200m Senior 38 Kitty Snaydon Millfield
Female 200m Junior 53 Kitty Snaydon Millfield
Male 200m Senior 39 Charlie Attwood Taunton
Male 200m Junior 64 Jacob Greenow Taunton

Backstroke

Gender Distance Trophy Trophy No Presented to Club
Female 100m Senior 24 Rebecca Wilde Taunton
Female 100m Junior 4 Kayleigh Parker Yeovil
Male 100m Senior 13 Brodie Williams Millfield
Male 100m Junior 3 Brodie Williams Millfield
Female 200m Senior 43 Rebecca Wilde Taunton
Female 200m Junior 56 Kayleigh Parker Yeovil
Male 200m Senior 44 Brodie Williams Millfield
Male 200m Junior 83 Brodie Williams Millfield

Butterfly

Gender Distance Trophy Trophy No Presented to Club
Female 100m Senior 15 Siobhan Marie O'Connor Keynsham
Female 100m Junior 7 Kayleigh Parker Yeovil
Male 100m Senior 14 Thomas Sinclair Keynsham
Male 100m Junior 6 Jacob Greenow Taunton
Female 200m Senior 66 Rebecca Wilde Taunton
Female 200m Junior 61 Kayleigh Parker Yeovil
Male 200m Senior 70 Jacob Greenow Taunton
Male 200m Junior 71 Jacob Greenow Taunton

IM

Gender Distance Trophy Trophy No Presented to Club
Female 100m Senior 101 Siobhan Marie O'Connor Keynsham
Female 100m Junior 102 Emma Shilton Millfield
Male 100m Senior 103 Brodie Williams Millfield
Male 100m Junior 104 Brodie Williams Millfield
Female 200m Senior 67 Rebecca Wilde Taunton
Female 200m Junior 28 Kayleigh Parker Yeovil
Male 200m Senior 68 Brodie Williams Millfield
Male 200m Junior 27 Brodie Williams Millfield
Female 400m Senior 59 Rebecca Wilde Taunton
Female 400m Junior 60 Kayleigh Parker Yeovil
Male 400m Senior 75 Brodie Williams Millfield
Male 400m Junior 69 Brodie Williams Millfield

Relay

Gender Event Trophy Trophy No Presented to
Female 4 x 50m Free Open 73 Millfield
Female 4 x 50m Free 16/u 17 Millfield
Male 4 x 50m Free Open 62 Millfield
Male 4 x 50m Free 16/u 37 Millfield
Female 4 x 50m Medley Open 8 Taunton
Female 4 x 50m Medley 16/u 19 Millfield
Male 4 x 50m Medley Open 25 Taunton
Male 4 x 50m Medley 16/u 18 Millfield

Club

Trophy Trophy No Presented to
Club Age Group Trophy 31 Millfield
Club Age Group Runner-up 90 Taunton
Under 14 Relay Cup 41 Millfield