Somerset ASA Championships 2018 Days 2 and 3 set new marks

We wish to thank swimmers, our President Alyson Bashford, VIPs, coaches, team managers, meet team, officials, volunteers and parents for magnificent support during the first full weekend of Somerset ASA Championships 2018 at Millfield.

You will find photographs of presentations in our Gallery.

Congratulations to all our Senior and Junior Champions.

View results from


New marks were set for:

 

Individual final times from Days 2 and 3 showcased below via Swim England Rankings:

Ref Age Gp Place G Event Name YoB Ranking Club Rd Time FINA
PTS
475979 16/O 1 Female 100 Butterfly Isabel Jones 0 Millfield F 01:03.37 676
359073 16/O 2 Female 100 Butterfly Kayleigh Parker 0 Street F 01:04.34 646
820070 16/O 3 Female 100 Butterfly Rachel Anderson 2 Millfield F 01:05.94 600
1393954 16/O 4 Female 100 Butterfly Hiu Wai Lam 1 Millfield F 01:07.86 551
730794 16/O 5 Female 100 Butterfly Holly Richards 0 Weston S M F 01:07.97 548
418099 16/O 6 Female 100 Butterfly Natasha Rogan 1 Millfield F 01:08.25 541
925140 16/O 7 Female 100 Butterfly Rebecca Gooch 2 Backwell F 01:09.99 502
455163 16/O 8 Female 100 Butterfly Jasmine Moore 2 Yeovil F 01:10.48 491
868972 15Y 1 Female 100 Butterfly Charlotte Emery 3 Exeter City F 01:07.98 548
1130417 15Y 2 Female 100 Butterfly Alice Barton 3 Keynsham F 01:09.03 523
947293 15Y 3 Female 100 Butterfly Holly Cocks 3 Backwell F 01:10.94 482
1121722 15Y 4 Female 100 Butterfly Eva Farmery 3 Clevedon F 01:12.96 443
1387942 15Y 5 Female 100 Butterfly Ciara Vogler 3 Millfield F 01:13.35 436
852500 15Y 6 Female 100 Butterfly Madeleine Soper 3 Weston S M F 01:15.40 401
842289 15Y 7 Female 100 Butterfly Gabriella Youngs Do Patrocinio 3 TauntonDeane F 01:16.42 385
921361 15Y 8 Female 100 Butterfly Evie-Rose Young 3 Keynsham F 01:17.47 370
1177983 14Y 1 Female 100 Butterfly Rhiannon Evans 4 Millfield F 01:08.42 537
1113654 14Y 2 Female 100 Butterfly Maisie Banwell 4 Wells SC F 01:09.64 510
1161075 14Y 3 Female 100 Butterfly Skye McLaughlin 4 TauntonDeane F 01:10.02 501
955895 14Y 4 Female 100 Butterfly Ella Jenkins 4 Clevedon F 01:10.48 491
873660 14Y 5 Female 100 Butterfly Maddison Calvesbert-Sharp 4 Millfield F 01:11.10 479
914279 14Y 6 Female 100 Butterfly Georgia Gussey 4 Keynsham F 01:11.89 463
1151864 14Y 7 Female 100 Butterfly Ruby Smith 4 Millfield F 01:12.91 444
911944 14Y 8 Female 100 Butterfly Rhiannon Briffa 4 TauntonDeane F 01:16.38 386
883717 13Y 1 Female 100 Butterfly Leah Evans 5 Keynsham F 01:10.21 497
911575 13Y 2 Female 100 Butterfly Ruby Varney 5 Street F 01:12.70 448
980300 13Y 3 Female 100 Butterfly Sofia Knight 5 Millfield F 01:14.50 416
1160350 13Y 5 Female 100 Butterfly Lara Turner 5 Keynsham F 01:14.92 409
1104234 13Y 6 Female 100 Butterfly Heidi Denyer 5 Millfield F 01:15.52 399
1119645 13Y 7 Female 100 Butterfly Libby Hubbard 5 TauntonDeane F 01:16.00 392
874622 13Y 8 Female 100 Butterfly Alice Harvey 5 Keynsham F 01:20.05 335
954863 12Y 1 Female 100 Butterfly Jessica Lawton 6 Keynsham F 01:11.95 462
1148285 12Y 2 Female 100 Butterfly Katie Sherlock 6 Millfield F 01:20.90 325
1279299 12Y 3 Female 100 Butterfly Lehana Easto 6 Keynsham F 01:22.59 305
1217619 12Y 4 Female 100 Butterfly Elizabeth Dodd 6 Backwell F 01:25.46 275
1202980 12Y 5 Female 100 Butterfly Greta Siakoufis 6 TauntonDeane F 01:25.62 274
1214004 12Y 6 Female 100 Butterfly Imogen Bamber 6 Clevedon F 01:25.78 272
1310129 12Y 7 Female 100 Butterfly Shania Sue 6 Bath Dolphin F 01:28.86 245
1315085 10-11Y 1 Female 100 Butterfly Isabel Blackhurst 7 Weston S M F 01:25.27 277
820070 16/O 1 Female 200 Backstroke Rachel Anderson 2 Millfield F 02:18.66 716
508798 16/O 2 Female 200 Backstroke Holly Hudghton 1 TauntonDeane F 02:23.20 650
817486 16/O 3 Female 200 Backstroke Harriet Watts 2 Yeovil F 02:23.86 641
773771 16/O 4 Female 200 Backstroke Harriet Perfect 0 Millfield F 02:25.05 625
455163 16/O 5 Female 200 Backstroke Jasmine Moore 2 Yeovil F 02:30.17 563
1395426 16/O 6 Female 200 Backstroke Krizia Rust 0 Millfield F 02:31.95 544
1233549 16/O 7 Female 200 Backstroke Imara-Bella Thorpe 1 Millfield F 02:37.30 490
808191 16/O 8 Female 200 Backstroke Eleanor Hollier 2 Backwell F 02:37.35 490
1130417 15Y 1 Female 200 Backstroke Alice Barton 3 Keynsham F 02:22.42 660
920881 15Y 2 Female 200 Backstroke Tatiana Tostevin 3 Millfield F 02:26.02 613
852500 15Y 3 Female 200 Backstroke Madeleine Soper 3 Weston S M F 02:28.66 581
975953 15Y 4 Female 200 Backstroke Yasmine Hamerlaine 3 Millfield F 02:30.91 555
947293 15Y 5 Female 200 Backstroke Holly Cocks 3 Backwell F 02:33.06 532
1160351 15Y 6 Female 200 Backstroke Jude Roberts 3 Keynsham F 02:33.64 526
916402 15Y 7 Female 200 Backstroke Jemima Wayman 3 Millfield F 02:36.85 494
910448 15Y 8 Female 200 Backstroke Jessica Knight 3 Weston S M F 02:41.35 454
1239085 14Y 1 Female 200 Backstroke Astrid Hannah 4 Millfield F 02:28.31 585
928091 14Y 2 Female 200 Backstroke Gemma Peters 4 Millfield F 02:28.35 584
810206 14Y 3 Female 200 Backstroke Niamh Ward 4 Frome F 02:33.69 525
1113654 14Y 4 Female 200 Backstroke Maisie Banwell 4 Wells SC F 02:36.22 500
947768 14Y 5 Female 200 Backstroke Imogen Hodge 4 Millfield F 02:36.79 495
911944 14Y 6 Female 200 Backstroke Rhiannon Briffa 4 TauntonDeane F 02:37.19 491
1151206 14Y 7 Female 200 Backstroke Amy-Rose Ansell 4 Millfield F 02:37.77 486
873660 14Y 8 Female 200 Backstroke Maddison Calvesbert-Sharp 4 Millfield F 02:39.56 470
883717 13Y 1 Female 200 Backstroke Leah Evans 5 Keynsham F 02:33.82 524
966907 13Y 2 Female 200 Backstroke Katie White 5 Millfield F 02:34.17 521
1104234 13Y 3 Female 200 Backstroke Heidi Denyer 5 Millfield F 02:34.24 520
1160350 13Y 4 Female 200 Backstroke Lara Turner 5 Keynsham F 02:38.12 482
911575 13Y 5 Female 200 Backstroke Ruby Varney 5 Street F 02:38.23 481
980300 13Y 6 Female 200 Backstroke Sofia Knight 5 Millfield F 02:40.23 464
1203860 13Y 7 Female 200 Backstroke Phoebe Armes 5 Millfield F 02:45.80 418
889706 13Y 8 Female 200 Backstroke Lily Hastings-Mcmahon 5 Keynsham F 02:50.90 382
954863 12Y 1 Female 200 Backstroke Jessica Lawton 6 Keynsham F 02:39.27 472
1184795 12Y 2 Female 200 Backstroke Laura-Ann Marshman 6 Cheddar F 02:42.37 446
1148285 12Y 3 Female 200 Backstroke Katie Sherlock 6 Millfield F 02:47.41 406
1214004 12Y 4 Female 200 Backstroke Imogen Bamber 6 Clevedon F 02:50.89 382
1182191 12Y 5 Female 200 Backstroke Sofia Johnson 6 TauntonDeane F 02:53.96 362
871532 12Y 6 Female 200 Backstroke Georgina Woollard 6 Millfield F 02:55.31 354
1238581 12Y 7 Female 200 Backstroke Martha Sell 6 Clevedon F 03:00.29 325
1246404 12Y 8 Female 200 Backstroke Georgina Hawkins 6 S Bournem'th F 03:02.08 316
1315085 10-11Y 1 Female 200 Backstroke Isabel Blackhurst 7 Weston S M F 02:53.30 366
1204994 10-11Y 2 Female 200 Backstroke Isobel Nethercott 7 Keynsham F 02:56.58 346
1276786 10-11Y 3 Female 200 Backstroke Alisha Freeman 7 Frome F 03:05.05 301
1310127 10-11Y 4 Female 200 Backstroke Phoebe Olesen 7 Bath Dolphin F 03:14.77 258
1245235 10-11Y 5 Female 200 Backstroke Delilah Hutter 7 Chard F 03:18.46 244
1337557 10-11Y 6 Female 200 Backstroke Jasmine Porter 7 TauntonDeane F 03:19.30 241
1335911 10-11Y 7 Female 200 Backstroke Evie Vowles 7 AST Burnham F 03:24.77 222
1216654 10-11Y 8 Female 200 Backstroke Macy Noad 7 AST Burnham F 03:27.33 214
820070 16/O 1 Female 200 Freestyle Rachel Anderson 2 Millfield F 02:04.87 740
707019 16/O 2 Female 200 Freestyle Sophia Wilson 1 Millfield F 02:08.99 671
418099 16/O 3 Female 200 Freestyle Natasha Rogan 1 Millfield F 02:11.33 636
508798 16/O 4 Female 200 Freestyle Holly Hudghton 1 TauntonDeane F 02:13.19 610
925140 16/O 5 Female 200 Freestyle Rebecca Gooch 2 Backwell F 02:14.83 588
808191 16/O 6 Female 200 Freestyle Eleanor Hollier 2 Backwell F 02:18.48 543
1393954 16/O 7 Female 200 Freestyle Hiu Wai Lam 1 Millfield F 02:20.36 521
868972 15Y 1 Female 200 Freestyle Charlotte Emery 3 Exeter City F 02:09.53 663
1130417 15Y 2 Female 200 Freestyle Alice Barton 3 Keynsham F 02:12.44 620
921361 15Y 3 Female 200 Freestyle Evie-Rose Young 3 Keynsham F 02:14.58 591
916402 15Y 4 Female 200 Freestyle Jemima Wayman 3 Millfield F 02:17.07 559
910448 15Y 5 Female 200 Freestyle Jessica Knight 3 Weston S M F 02:17.54 554
852500 15Y 6 Female 200 Freestyle Madeleine Soper 3 Weston S M F 02:17.61 553
947293 15Y 7 Female 200 Freestyle Holly Cocks 3 Backwell F 02:19.97 525
914279 14Y 1 Female 200 Freestyle Georgia Gussey 4 Keynsham F 02:14.25 596
911944 14Y 2 Female 200 Freestyle Rhiannon Briffa 4 TauntonDeane F 02:16.09 572
928091 14Y 3 Female 200 Freestyle Gemma Peters 4 Millfield F 02:16.90 562
1151864 14Y 4 Female 200 Freestyle Ruby Smith 4 Millfield F 02:17.55 554
810206 14Y 5 Female 200 Freestyle Niamh Ward 4 Frome F 02:17.66 552
916345 14Y 6 Female 200 Freestyle Eloise Parton 4 Millfield F 02:17.78 551
1159806 14Y 7 Female 200 Freestyle Mia Latkovic 4 Keynsham F 02:20.33 521
1177983 14Y 8 Female 200 Freestyle Rhiannon Evans 4 Millfield F 02:20.85 516
1160350 13Y 1 Female 200 Freestyle Lara Turner 5 Keynsham F 02:16.85 562
871531 13Y 2 Female 200 Freestyle Isabella Woollard 5 Millfield F 02:19.28 533
980300 13Y 3 Female 200 Freestyle Sofia Knight 5 Millfield F 02:21.94 504
1104234 13Y 4 Female 200 Freestyle Heidi Denyer 5 Millfield F 02:22.68 496
883717 13Y 5 Female 200 Freestyle Leah Evans 5 Keynsham F 02:25.01 472
966907 13Y 6 Female 200 Freestyle Katie White 5 Millfield F 02:25.53 467
1203860 13Y 7 Female 200 Freestyle Phoebe Armes 5 Millfield F 02:27.26 451
889706 13Y 8 Female 200 Freestyle Lily Hastings-Mcmahon 5 Keynsham F 02:29.32 433
954863 12Y 1 Female 200 Freestyle Jessica Lawton 6 Keynsham F 02:26.24 461
1148285 12Y 2 Female 200 Freestyle Katie Sherlock 6 Millfield F 02:28.39 441
1184795 12Y 3 Female 200 Freestyle Laura-Ann Marshman 6 Cheddar F 02:30.12 426
871532 12Y 4 Female 200 Freestyle Georgina Woollard 6 Millfield F 02:31.38 415
1182191 12Y 5 Female 200 Freestyle Sofia Johnson 6 TauntonDeane F 02:34.08 394
1246404 12Y 6 Female 200 Freestyle Georgina Hawkins 6 S Bournem'th F 02:36.92 373
1217619 12Y 7 Female 200 Freestyle Elizabeth Dodd 6 Backwell F 02:39.14 357
1238581 12Y 8 Female 200 Freestyle Martha Sell 6 Clevedon F 02:42.31 337
1315085 10-11Y 1 Female 200 Freestyle Isabel Blackhurst 7 Weston S M F 02:30.46 423
1204994 10-11Y 2 Female 200 Freestyle Isobel Nethercott 7 Keynsham F 02:39.50 355
1263765 10-11Y 3 Female 200 Freestyle Olivia Jones 7 Keynsham F 02:51.26 287
1389036 10-11Y 4 Female 200 Freestyle Augusta Maddox 8 Wells SC F 02:51.93 283
1276786 10-11Y 5 Female 200 Freestyle Alisha Freeman 7 Frome F 02:53.70 275
1216654 10-11Y 6 Female 200 Freestyle Macy Noad 7 AST Burnham F 02:57.14 259
1161072 10-11Y 7 Female 200 Freestyle Aimee Crawley 7 TauntonDeane F 03:03.61 232
1261241 10-11Y 8 Female 200 Freestyle Holly Cleverly 7 TauntonDeane F 03:07.56 218
729500 16/O 1 Female 400 Freestyle Lily Booker 1 Bath Dolphin F 04:32.24 655
808191 16/O 2 Female 400 Freestyle Eleanor Hollier 2 Backwell F 04:45.40 568
1233549 16/O 3 Female 400 Freestyle Imara-Bella Thorpe 1 Millfield F 04:53.72 521
852501 16/O 4 Female 400 Freestyle Ruby Soper 1 Weston S M F 05:11.89 435
906042 16/O 5 Female 400 Freestyle Lillie Carter 2 Frome F 05:12.56 432
900250 16/O 6 Female 400 Freestyle Shannon Hooper 2 AST Burnham F 05:13.99 427
896784 16/O 7 Female 400 Freestyle Amelia Hancock 2 Clevedon F 05:18.49 409
868972 15Y 1 Female 400 Freestyle Charlotte Emery 3 Exeter City F 04:33.16 648
921361 15Y 2 Female 400 Freestyle Evie-Rose Young 3 Keynsham F 04:46.19 564
916402 15Y 3 Female 400 Freestyle Jemima Wayman 3 Millfield F 04:47.26 557
911574 15Y 4 Female 400 Freestyle Erica Varney 3 Street F 04:49.77 543
953989 15Y 5 Female 400 Freestyle Jessica Edwards 3 Street F 04:49.89 542
852500 15Y 6 Female 400 Freestyle Madeleine Soper 3 Weston S M F 04:50.49 539
543574 15Y 7 Female 400 Freestyle Jessica Hudson 3 Street F 04:53.61 522
1109904 15Y 8 Female 400 Freestyle Ffion Rees 3 Millfield F 04:58.67 496
910448 15Y 9 Female 400 Freestyle Jessica Knight 3 Weston S M F 05:02.09 479
978149 15Y 10 Female 400 Freestyle Constance Hazelton-Cavill 3 AST Burnham F 05:05.73 462
1121722 15Y 11 Female 400 Freestyle Eva Farmery 3 Clevedon F 05:07.26 455
972108 15Y 12 Female 400 Freestyle Molly Cranch 3 Bath Dolphin F 05:11.75 436
910039 15Y 13 Female 400 Freestyle Anya Evans 3 Yeovil F 05:11.94 435
1387942 15Y 14 Female 400 Freestyle Ciara Vogler 3 Millfield F 05:13.58 428
786530 15Y 15 Female 400 Freestyle Emma Cowie 3 Yeovil F 05:24.99 385
925141 15Y 16 Female 400 Freestyle Sophie Mennie 3 Clevedon F 05:36.76 346
1121719 15Y 17 Female 400 Freestyle Sophie Chambers 3 Clevedon F 05:46.39 318
928091 14Y 1 Female 400 Freestyle Gemma Peters 4 Millfield F 04:47.53 556
914279 14Y 2 Female 400 Freestyle Georgia Gussey 4 Keynsham F 04:49.56 544
911944 14Y 3 Female 400 Freestyle Rhiannon Briffa 4 TauntonDeane F 04:50.04 541
916345 14Y 4 Female 400 Freestyle Eloise Parton 4 Millfield F 04:51.66 532
1159806 14Y 5 Female 400 Freestyle Mia Latkovic 4 Keynsham F 04:53.51 522
1177983 14Y 6 Female 400 Freestyle Rhiannon Evans 4 Millfield F 04:55.05 514
1151864 14Y 7 Female 400 Freestyle Ruby Smith 4 Millfield F 04:55.12 514
955895 14Y 8 Female 400 Freestyle Ella Jenkins 4 Clevedon F 05:00.53 487
1161075 14Y 9 Female 400 Freestyle Skye McLaughlin 4 TauntonDeane F 05:01.09 484
961482 14Y 10 Female 400 Freestyle Georgina Paine 4 Yeovil F 05:05.74 462
956600 14Y 11 Female 400 Freestyle Millie Downes 4 Chard F 05:07.09 456
915731 14Y 12 Female 400 Freestyle Erin Aldridge 4 TauntonDeane F 05:07.54 454
924716 14Y 13 Female 400 Freestyle Tamzin Rawle 4 Weston S M F 05:23.21 391
1101728 14Y 14 Female 400 Freestyle Adeleine Ledward 4 Clevedon F 05:26.33 380
978151 14Y 15 Female 400 Freestyle Anya Snowball 4 AST Burnham F 05:26.61 379
1160350 13Y 1 Female 400 Freestyle Lara Turner 5 Keynsham F 04:51.37 534
980300 13Y 2 Female 400 Freestyle Sofia Knight 5 Millfield F 05:04.06 470
911575 13Y 3 Female 400 Freestyle Ruby Varney 5 Street F 05:05.54 463
966907 13Y 4 Female 400 Freestyle Katie White 5 Millfield F 05:05.67 462
910062 13Y 5 Female 400 Freestyle Isabella Moore 5 Yeovil F 05:10.95 439
874622 13Y 6 Female 400 Freestyle Alice Harvey 5 Keynsham F 05:14.33 425
974189 13Y 7 Female 400 Freestyle Macey Barrett 5 TauntonDeane F 05:19.13 406
929585 13Y 8 Female 400 Freestyle Lilli-Ana Young 5 Keynsham F 05:19.15 406
889706 13Y 9 Female 400 Freestyle Lily Hastings-Mcmahon 5 Keynsham F 05:20.47 401
1214040 13Y 10 Female 400 Freestyle Annabel Drudge 5 Street F 05:24.39 387
1119006 13Y 11 Female 400 Freestyle Hannah Galloway 5 Keynsham F 05:25.84 382
910455 13Y 12 Female 400 Freestyle Isabella Clark 5 Weston S M F 05:30.38 366
1218578 13Y 13 Female 400 Freestyle Isobel Brown 5 Bridgwater F 05:37.07 345
1142848 13Y 14 Female 400 Freestyle Aleigha Gregory 5 Wellington W F 05:40.48 334
1189131 13Y 15 Female 400 Freestyle Phoebe Nethercott 5 Keynsham F 05:46.09 318
1249939 13Y 16 Female 400 Freestyle Charlotte Harries 5 Yeovil F 05:59.40 284
961481 13Y 17 Female 400 Freestyle Sophie Matthias 5 Yeovil F 06:01.45 279
1148285 12Y 1 Female 400 Freestyle Katie Sherlock 6 Millfield F 05:09.32 446
871532 12Y 2 Female 400 Freestyle Georgina Woollard 6 Millfield F 05:13.11 430
1246404 12Y 3 Female 400 Freestyle Georgina Hawkins 6 S Bournem'th F 05:20.95 399
1182191 12Y 4 Female 400 Freestyle Sofia Johnson 6 TauntonDeane F 05:27.55 376
1184795 12Y 5 Female 400 Freestyle Laura-Ann Marshman 6 Cheddar F 05:30.15 367
900262 12Y 6 Female 400 Freestyle Isabelle Puddy 6 AST Burnham F 05:33.02 357
1217619 12Y 7 Female 400 Freestyle Elizabeth Dodd 6 Backwell F 05:37.04 345
1238581 12Y 8 Female 400 Freestyle Martha Sell 6 Clevedon F 05:37.31 344
1132444 12Y 9 Female 400 Freestyle Stella Arnold 6 Weston S M F 05:42.05 330
1101504 12Y 10 Female 400 Freestyle Catherine Webb 6 Chard F 05:42.53 328
1110779 12Y 11 Female 400 Freestyle Tegan Lawton 6 Street F 05:45.36 320
1216654 10-11Y 1 Female 400 Freestyle Macy Noad 7 AST Burnham F 06:04.89 272
1198315 10-11Y 2 Female 400 Freestyle Alara Jenkin 7 Chard F 06:18.16 244
1261241 10-11Y 3 Female 400 Freestyle Holly Cleverly 7 TauntonDeane F 06:20.73 239
1159812 10-11Y 4 Female 400 Freestyle Bliss Sumbler 7 Wells SC F 06:44.45 199
1337557 10-11Y 5 Female 400 Freestyle Jasmine Porter 7 TauntonDeane F 06:49.36 192
817486 16/O 1 Female 50 Backstroke Harriet Watts 2 Yeovil F 31.33 644
1162172 16/O 2 Female 50 Backstroke Emma Harvey 1 Millfield F 31.99 605
773771 16/O 3 Female 50 Backstroke Harriet Perfect 0 Millfield F 32.31 587
1233549 16/O 4 Female 50 Backstroke Imara-Bella Thorpe 1 Millfield F 33.12 545
913702 16/O 5 Female 50 Backstroke Freya King 2 Weston S M F 33.17 542
455163 16/O 6 Female 50 Backstroke Jasmine Moore 2 Yeovil F 33.24 539
900250 16/O 7 Female 50 Backstroke Shannon Hooper 2 AST Burnham F 34.00 504
975953 15Y 1 Female 50 Backstroke Yasmine Hamerlaine 3 Millfield F 30.78 679
920881 15Y 2 Female 50 Backstroke Tatiana Tostevin 3 Millfield F 31.47 635
1130417 15Y 3 Female 50 Backstroke Alice Barton 3 Keynsham F 31.86 612
852500 15Y 4 Female 50 Backstroke Madeleine Soper 3 Weston S M F 33.33 535
910448 15Y 5 Female 50 Backstroke Jessica Knight 3 Weston S M F 33.58 523
1387942 15Y 6 Female 50 Backstroke Ciara Vogler 3 Millfield F 34.44 485
916402 15Y 7 Female 50 Backstroke Jemima Wayman 3 Millfield F 34.70 474
1160351 15Y 8 Female 50 Backstroke Jude Roberts 3 Keynsham F 34.80 470
928091 14Y 1 Female 50 Backstroke Gemma Peters 4 Millfield F 32.01 604
1239085 14Y 2 Female 50 Backstroke Astrid Hannah 4 Millfield F 32.31 587
873660 14Y 3 Female 50 Backstroke Maddison Calvesbert-Sharp 4 Millfield F 33.20 541
1326914 14Y 4 Female 50 Backstroke Sophie Ackerley 4 Millfield F 33.36 533
961482 14Y 5 Female 50 Backstroke Georgina Paine 4 Yeovil F 33.81 512
947768 14Y 6 Female 50 Backstroke Imogen Hodge 4 Millfield F 33.85 510
810206 14Y 7 Female 50 Backstroke Niamh Ward 4 Frome F 34.12 498
911944 14Y 8 Female 50 Backstroke Rhiannon Briffa 4 TauntonDeane F 34.45 484
966907 13Y 1 Female 50 Backstroke Katie White 5 Millfield F 33.52 526
883717 13Y 2 Female 50 Backstroke Leah Evans 5 Keynsham F 33.66 519
970005 13Y 3 Female 50 Backstroke Rebecca Hollier 5 Backwell F 34.51 482
1160350 13Y 4 Female 50 Backstroke Lara Turner 5 Keynsham F 34.66 475
1104234 13Y 5 Female 50 Backstroke Heidi Denyer 5 Millfield F 34.75 472
1203860 13Y 6 Female 50 Backstroke Phoebe Armes 5 Millfield F 35.07 459
889706 13Y 7 Female 50 Backstroke Lily Hastings-Mcmahon 5 Keynsham F 35.34 448
865989 13Y 8 Female 50 Backstroke Chloe Soverall 5 Weston S M F 36.35 412
954863 12Y 1 Female 50 Backstroke Jessica Lawton 6 Keynsham F 35.10 458
1184795 12Y 2 Female 50 Backstroke Laura-Ann Marshman 6 Cheddar F 35.53 441
1245988 12Y 3 Female 50 Backstroke Chloe Bown 6 Minehead F 35.56 440
1214004 12Y 4 Female 50 Backstroke Imogen Bamber 6 Clevedon F 36.83 396
1192367 12Y 5 Female 50 Backstroke Olivia Maidment 6 Weston S M F 37.46 376
1110779 12Y 6 Female 50 Backstroke Tegan Lawton 6 Street F 39.00 334
1238581 12Y 7 Female 50 Backstroke Martha Sell 6 Clevedon F 39.12 330
1310129 12Y 8 Female 50 Backstroke Shania Sue 6 Bath Dolphin F 39.24 327
1315085 10-11Y 1 Female 50 Backstroke Isabel Blackhurst 7 Weston S M F 36.53 406
1204994 10-11Y 2 Female 50 Backstroke Isobel Nethercott 7 Keynsham F 38.02 360
1276786 10-11Y 3 Female 50 Backstroke Alisha Freeman 7 Frome F 39.55 320
1389036 10-11Y 4 Female 50 Backstroke Augusta Maddox 8 Wells SC F 40.25 303
1301201 10-11Y 5 Female 50 Backstroke Josie Ballam 7 Clevedon F 40.72 293
1337557 10-11Y 6 Female 50 Backstroke Jasmine Porter 7 TauntonDeane F 41.32 280
1301200 10-11Y 7 Female 50 Backstroke Hannah Ripley 7 Clevedon F 41.75 272
557152 16/O 1 Male 100 Backstroke Thomas Thornley 99 Millfield F 59.18 672
261593 16/O 2 Male 100 Backstroke Oliver Willis 95 Weston S M F 59.39 665
883439 16/O 3 Male 100 Backstroke Tom Gambold 0 Millfield F 01:00.88 617
1362727 16/O 4 Male 100 Backstroke David Chang 1 Millfield F 01:01.56 597
830546 16/O 5 Male 100 Backstroke Mason Angove 1 TauntonDeane F 01:01.74 592
867819 16/O 6 Male 100 Backstroke Alexander Sargeant 2 Millfield F 01:03.84 535
842107 16/O 7 Male 100 Backstroke Zachary Derrick 1 Keynsham F 01:05.33 499
1395497 16/O 8 Male 100 Backstroke Jacob St-Germain 0 Millfield F 01:08.59 431
853385 15Y 1 Male 100 Backstroke Sean-Patrick McGowan 3 Millfield F 01:05.11 505
1101720 15Y 2 Male 100 Backstroke Ben Penhale 3 Clevedon F 01:06.28 478
945680 15Y 3 Male 100 Backstroke William Ellington 3 Millfield F 01:06.35 477
1289104 15Y 4 Male 100 Backstroke Clement Kubica 3 Millfield F 01:07.23 458
1121668 15Y 5 Male 100 Backstroke Finlay Saunders 3 Frome F 01:07.28 457
938539 15Y 6 Male 100 Backstroke Jackson Harper 3 Weston S M F 01:08.01 443
1289103 15Y 7 Male 100 Backstroke Stanislas Chausson 3 Millfield F 01:09.28 419
970387 15Y 8 Male 100 Backstroke Reece Lenthall 3 Backwell F 01:09.71 411
1355566 14Y 1 Male 100 Backstroke Matthew Hall 4 Millfield F 01:03.74 538
978560 14Y 2 Male 100 Backstroke Calvin Fry 4 Millfield F 01:04.99 507
955092 14Y 3 Male 100 Backstroke Evan Jones 4 Millfield F 01:07.69 449
877310 14Y 4 Male 100 Backstroke Oliver Heard 4 TauntonDeane F 01:07.92 444
1180963 14Y 5 Male 100 Backstroke Lawrence Martindale 4 Millfield F 01:11.24 385
1206579 14Y 6 Male 100 Backstroke James Lee 4 Yeovil F 01:12.86 360
1100734 14Y 7 Male 100 Backstroke Farran Gregory 4 Wellington W F 01:13.30 353
1135749 14Y 8 Male 100 Backstroke Ryan Baldwin 4 Clevedon F 01:19.08 281
1188764 13Y 1 Male 100 Backstroke Oscar Barlow 5 TauntonDeane F 01:09.99 406
1121669 13Y 2 Male 100 Backstroke Oliver Saunders 5 Frome F 01:12.89 359
1128561 13Y 3 Male 100 Backstroke Max Marshman 5 Cheddar F 01:14.59 335
1343230 13Y 4 Male 100 Backstroke Richard Towers 5 Millfield F 01:17.22 302
1232849 13Y 5 Male 100 Backstroke Daniel Adams 5 Bath Dolphin F 01:17.43 300
1270708 13Y 6 Male 100 Backstroke Anthony Davies 5 Millfield F 01:18.65 286
910035 13Y 7 Male 100 Backstroke Angus Evans 5 Yeovil F 01:18.97 283
1235688 12Y 1 Male 100 Backstroke Finley Hunter-Clarke 6 Street F 01:19.35 279
955021 12Y 2 Male 100 Backstroke Jack Butler 6 TauntonDeane F 01:19.77 274
1336105 12Y 3 Male 100 Backstroke Oliver Rowe 6 Bridgwater F 01:22.02 252
910449 12Y 4 Male 100 Backstroke Luke Ashurst 6 Weston S M F 01:22.30 250
1295795 12Y 5 Male 100 Backstroke Declan Truan-Thatcher 6 Wells SC F 01:23.22 241
968994 12Y 6 Male 100 Backstroke Thomas Ford 6 Tilehurst F 01:23.53 239
1169252 12Y 7 Male 100 Backstroke Richard Jenkins 6 Millfield F 01:25.77 220
1131476 12Y 8 Male 100 Backstroke Ashton Gifford-Groves 6 Millfield F 01:26.07 218
966912 10-11Y 1 Male 100 Backstroke Adam White 7 Millfield F 01:17.52 299
1257076 10-11Y 2 Male 100 Backstroke Jamie Steadman 7 Clevedon F 01:23.21 241
1325883 10-11Y 3 Male 100 Backstroke Max Head 7 Bridgwater F 01:23.37 240
1222340 10-11Y 4 Male 100 Backstroke Harvey Pike 7 Street F 01:23.99 235
1181931 10-11Y 5 Male 100 Backstroke Harrison Larcombe 7 Chard F 01:25.14 225
1276428 10-11Y 6 Male 100 Backstroke Luca Gregory 8 Wellington W F 01:29.01 197
1204997 10-11Y 7 Male 100 Backstroke Harrison Galloway 8 Keynsham F 01:31.21 183
1292181 10-11Y 8 Male 100 Backstroke Harvey Mount 7 Weston S M F 01:34.11 167
792651 16/O 1 Male 100 Freestyle Louis Barker 99 Millfield F 53.12 688
880981 16/O 2 Male 100 Freestyle Jakob Goodman 0 Millfield F 54.01 655
830546 16/O 3 Male 100 Freestyle Mason Angove 1 TauntonDeane F 55.05 618
261593 16/O 4 Male 100 Freestyle Oliver Willis 95 Weston S M F 55.15 615
842107 16/O 5 Male 100 Freestyle Zachary Derrick 1 Keynsham F 56.26 579
1395497 16/O 6 Male 100 Freestyle Jacob St-Germain 0 Millfield F 56.34 577
1230542 16/O 7 Male 100 Freestyle Marcus Rogers 99 Millfield F 58.52 515
1289103 15Y 1 Male 100 Freestyle Stanislas Chausson 3 Millfield F 55.78 594
853385 15Y 2 Male 100 Freestyle Sean-Patrick McGowan 3 Millfield F 57.02 556
926590 15Y 3 Male 100 Freestyle Dylan Gallagher 3 TauntonDeane F 57.16 552
953120 15Y 4 Male 100 Freestyle Sean Tsai 3 Millfield F 57.55 541
945680 15Y 5 Male 100 Freestyle William Ellington 3 Millfield F 57.81 534
1289104 15Y 6 Male 100 Freestyle Clement Kubica 3 Millfield F 58.06 527
1101720 15Y 7 Male 100 Freestyle Ben Penhale 3 Clevedon F 59.41 492
891496 15Y 8 Male 100 Freestyle Daniel Raffill 3 TauntonDeane F 01:00.62 463
978560 14Y 1 Male 100 Freestyle Calvin Fry 4 Millfield F 57.25 550
1355566 14Y 2 Male 100 Freestyle Matthew Hall 4 Millfield F 58.98 503
955092 14Y 3 Male 100 Freestyle Evan Jones 4 Millfield F 01:01.15 451
877310 14Y 4 Male 100 Freestyle Oliver Heard 4 TauntonDeane F 01:01.55 442
1119921 14Y 5 Male 100 Freestyle Owen Row 4 Wellington W F 01:02.26 427
1100734 14Y 6 Male 100 Freestyle Farran Gregory 4 Wellington W F 01:02.58 421
1283339 14Y 7 Male 100 Freestyle Max Sawyer 4 TauntonDeane F 01:02.78 417
1180963 14Y 8 Male 100 Freestyle Lawrence Martindale 4 Millfield F 01:03.82 397
1225657 13Y 1 Male 100 Freestyle Solomon Williams 5 Millfield F 01:03.36 405
1188764 13Y 2 Male 100 Freestyle Oscar Barlow 5 TauntonDeane F 01:03.46 403
1121669 13Y 3 Male 100 Freestyle Oliver Saunders 5 Frome F 01:04.68 381
1218147 13Y 4 Male 100 Freestyle Verner Krynauw 5 Millfield F 01:06.04 358
1232849 13Y 5 Male 100 Freestyle Daniel Adams 5 Bath Dolphin F 01:07.87 330
1167341 13Y 6 Male 100 Freestyle Blayne Stanbrook 5 Clevedon F 01:09.50 307
1206362 13Y 7 Male 100 Freestyle Cameron Taylor 5 Wells SC F 01:10.01 300
1343230 13Y 8 Male 100 Freestyle Richard Towers 5 Millfield F 01:10.06 300
1343805 12Y 1 Male 100 Freestyle James Towers 6 Millfield F 01:08.11 326
1131476 12Y 2 Male 100 Freestyle Ashton Gifford-Groves 6 Millfield F 01:09.62 305
955021 12Y 3 Male 100 Freestyle Jack Butler 6 TauntonDeane F 01:10.32 296
1169252 12Y 4 Male 100 Freestyle Richard Jenkins 6 Millfield F 01:10.68 292
1263764 12Y 5 Male 100 Freestyle Joshua Jones 6 Keynsham F 01:11.12 286
1295795 12Y 6 Male 100 Freestyle Declan Truan-Thatcher 6 Wells SC F 01:11.36 284
910449 12Y 7 Male 100 Freestyle Luke Ashurst 6 Weston S M F 01:12.59 269
1235688 12Y 8 Male 100 Freestyle Finley Hunter-Clarke 6 Street F 01:13.26 262
1222340 10-11Y 1 Male 100 Freestyle Harvey Pike 7 Street F 01:12.11 275
966912 10-11Y 2 Male 100 Freestyle Adam White 7 Millfield F 01:12.52 270
1181931 10-11Y 3 Male 100 Freestyle Harrison Larcombe 7 Chard F 01:13.98 254
1257076 10-11Y 4 Male 100 Freestyle Jamie Steadman 7 Clevedon F 01:14.87 245
1204015 10-11Y 5 Male 100 Freestyle Max Evans 7 Backwell F 01:16.08 234
1325883 10-11Y 6 Male 100 Freestyle Max Head 7 Bridgwater F 01:17.69 220
1226314 10-11Y 7 Male 100 Freestyle Harrison Marshall 7 Keynsham F 01:17.75 219
1276428 10-11Y 8 Male 100 Freestyle Luca Gregory 8 Wellington W F 01:27.43 154
369546 16/O 1 Male 200 Breaststroke Jasper Lye 99 Bath Dolphin F 02:21.52 722
913703 16/O 2 Male 200 Breaststroke James King 0 Weston S M F 02:27.68 636
1178702 16/O 3 Male 200 Breaststroke William Mitchell 2 Millfield F 02:28.91 620
884144 16/O 4 Male 200 Breaststroke Dylan Hood 1 Keynsham F 02:30.51 600
860041 16/O 5 Male 200 Breaststroke Evan Brunsdon 1 Weston S M F 02:38.76 512
884875 16/O 6 Male 200 Breaststroke Daniel New 0 Millfield F 02:41.45 486
807514 16/O 7 Male 200 Breaststroke George Langman 2 Weston S M F 02:44.09 463
867916 16/O 8 Male 200 Breaststroke Samuel Lawton 1 Keynsham F 02:47.13 438
945680 15Y 1 Male 200 Breaststroke William Ellington 3 Millfield F 02:26.88 646
926590 15Y 2 Male 200 Breaststroke Dylan Gallagher 3 TauntonDeane F 02:31.97 583
758009 15Y 3 Male 200 Breaststroke Wyatt Walsh 3 Millfield F 02:43.90 465
1154517 15Y 4 Male 200 Breaststroke Benjamin Killey 3 Cheddar F 02:44.58 459
1101720 15Y 5 Male 200 Breaststroke Ben Penhale 3 Clevedon F 02:54.99 382
1203404 15Y 6 Male 200 Breaststroke William Carr 3 Street F 03:02.09 339
1206678 15Y 7 Male 200 Breaststroke Max Nowak 3 Millfield F 03:04.51 326
1100734 14Y 1 Male 200 Breaststroke Farran Gregory 4 Wellington W F 02:36.20 537
955092 14Y 2 Male 200 Breaststroke Evan Jones 4 Millfield F 02:43.28 470
1180963 14Y 3 Male 200 Breaststroke Lawrence Martindale 4 Millfield F 02:53.44 392
1157338 14Y 4 Male 200 Breaststroke Benjamin Simpson 4 Wellington W F 03:00.57 347
1150179 14Y 5 Male 200 Breaststroke Oliver De Beaux 4 Warrender Ba F 03:02.61 336
802756 14Y 6 Male 200 Breaststroke Toby Webster 4 Street F 03:11.01 293
1135749 14Y 7 Male 200 Breaststroke Ryan Baldwin 4 Clevedon F 03:15.98 272
1177579 14Y 8 Male 200 Breaststroke Jeremy Willis 4 TauntonDeane F 03:20.91 252
1343230 13Y 1 Male 200 Breaststroke Richard Towers 5 Millfield F 02:44.19 462
1121669 13Y 2 Male 200 Breaststroke Oliver Saunders 5 Frome F 02:55.71 377
1225657 13Y 3 Male 200 Breaststroke Solomon Williams 5 Millfield F 02:59.85 352
1188764 13Y 4 Male 200 Breaststroke Oscar Barlow 5 TauntonDeane F 03:03.97 329
1270708 13Y 5 Male 200 Breaststroke Anthony Davies 5 Millfield F 03:13.80 281
1235679 13Y 6 Male 200 Breaststroke Charlie Hill 5 Street F 03:13.92 280
1218147 13Y 7 Male 200 Breaststroke Verner Krynauw 5 Millfield F 03:15.73 273
1202940 13Y 8 Male 200 Breaststroke Ashley Coles 5 TauntonDeane F 03:29.75 222
1131476 12Y 1 Male 200 Breaststroke Ashton Gifford-Groves 6 Millfield F 03:09.08 303
1395489 12Y 2 Male 200 Breaststroke Rhys Insley 6 Millfield F 03:15.77 273
1235688 12Y 3 Male 200 Breaststroke Finley Hunter-Clarke 6 Street F 03:19.62 257
910449 12Y 4 Male 200 Breaststroke Luke Ashurst 6 Weston S M F 03:22.66 246
1233388 12Y 5 Male 200 Breaststroke Reagan Gallagher 6 TauntonDeane F 03:28.04 227
1259574 12Y 6 Male 200 Breaststroke Xander Hallett 6 Street F 03:29.15 223
1217616 12Y 7 Male 200 Breaststroke George Lowe 6 Backwell F 03:29.87 221
968994 12Y 8 Male 200 Breaststroke Thomas Ford 6 Tilehurst F 03:33.98 209
1222340 10-11Y 1 Male 200 Breaststroke Harvey Pike 7 Street F 03:19.99 256
1257076 10-11Y 2 Male 200 Breaststroke Jamie Steadman 7 Clevedon F 03:26.35 233
966912 10-11Y 4 Male 200 Breaststroke Adam White 7 Millfield F 03:36.07 203
1226314 10-11Y 5 Male 200 Breaststroke Harrison Marshall 7 Keynsham F 03:39.66 193
1276428 10-11Y 6 Male 200 Breaststroke Luca Gregory 8 Wellington W F 03:40.39 191
1339903 10-11Y 7 Male 200 Breaststroke Jack White 7 TauntonDeane F 03:46.78 175
880981 16/O 1 Male 400 Individual Medley Jakob Goodman 0 Millfield F 04:39.82 661
369546 16/O 2 Male 400 Individual Medley Jasper Lye 99 Bath Dolphin F 04:49.21 599
913703 16/O 3 Male 400 Individual Medley James King 0 Weston S M F 04:53.06 576
867916 16/O 4 Male 400 Individual Medley Samuel Lawton 1 Keynsham F 04:58.23 546
867819 16/O 5 Male 400 Individual Medley Alexander Sargeant 2 Millfield F 05:03.52 518
926959 16/O 6 Male 400 Individual Medley Cameron Vearncombe 2 Plymouth Lea F 05:23.20 429
807514 16/O 7 Male 400 Individual Medley George Langman 2 Weston S M F 05:27.42 413
944158 16/O 8 Male 400 Individual Medley Lucas Hayles 2 Clevedon F 05:29.34 405
945680 15Y 1 Male 400 Individual Medley William Ellington 3 Millfield F 04:51.83 583
926590 15Y 2 Male 400 Individual Medley Dylan Gallagher 3 TauntonDeane F 04:55.42 562
1101720 15Y 3 Male 400 Individual Medley Ben Penhale 3 Clevedon F 05:02.09 525
758009 15Y 4 Male 400 Individual Medley Wyatt Walsh 3 Millfield F 05:21.75 435
1206678 15Y 5 Male 400 Individual Medley Max Nowak 3 Millfield F 05:39.19 371
955092 14Y 1 Male 400 Individual Medley Evan Jones 4 Millfield F 05:09.69 488
1100734 14Y 2 Male 400 Individual Medley Farran Gregory 4 Wellington W F 05:13.95 468
1157338 14Y 3 Male 400 Individual Medley Benjamin Simpson 4 Wellington W F 05:43.89 356
1135749 14Y 4 Male 400 Individual Medley Ryan Baldwin 4 Clevedon F 05:55.09 323
1188764 13Y 1 Male 400 Individual Medley Oscar Barlow 5 TauntonDeane F 05:30.88 400
1121669 13Y 2 Male 400 Individual Medley Oliver Saunders 5 Frome F 05:33.61 390
1225657 13Y 3 Male 400 Individual Medley Solomon Williams 5 Millfield F 05:41.42 364
1270708 13Y 4 Male 400 Individual Medley Anthony Davies 5 Millfield F 05:51.82 332
1128561 13Y 5 Male 400 Individual Medley Max Marshman 5 Cheddar F 05:58.07 315
1167341 13Y 6 Male 400 Individual Medley Blayne Stanbrook 5 Clevedon F 06:04.44 299
1202940 13Y 7 Male 400 Individual Medley Ashley Coles 5 TauntonDeane F 06:20.44 263
1182954 13Y 8 Male 400 Individual Medley Jacob Sell 5 Clevedon F 06:21.08 261
1167343 13Y 9 Male 400 Individual Medley Max Patterson 5 Clevedon F 06:32.03 240
955021 12Y 1 Male 400 Individual Medley Jack Butler 6 TauntonDeane F 06:08.31 290
955032 12Y 2 Male 400 Individual Medley Oliver Butler 6 TauntonDeane F 06:23.30 257
1301205 12Y 3 Male 400 Individual Medley Caden Best 6 Clevedon F 06:49.74 210
913703 16/O 1 Male 50 Breaststroke James King 0 Weston S M F 29.98 684
369546 16/O 2 Male 50 Breaststroke Jasper Lye 99 Bath Dolphin F 30.04 680
832326 16/O 3 Male 50 Breaststroke Aaron Bartlett 0 Yeovil F 30.54 647
900255 16/O 4 Male 50 Breaststroke Callum Richards 0 AST Burnham F 31.17 608
884875 16/O 5 Male 50 Breaststroke Daniel New 0 Millfield F 31.76 575
1178702 16/O 6 Male 50 Breaststroke William Mitchell 2 Millfield F 32.32 546
731299 16/O 7 Male 50 Breaststroke Daniel Millar 0 Millfield F 33.62 485
842107 16/O 8 Male 50 Breaststroke Zachary Derrick 1 Keynsham F 34.15 463
945680 15Y 1 Male 50 Breaststroke William Ellington 3 Millfield F 31.67 580
926590 15Y 2 Male 50 Breaststroke Dylan Gallagher 3 TauntonDeane F 33.17 505
1154517 15Y 3 Male 50 Breaststroke Benjamin Killey 3 Cheddar F 33.51 490
1289104 15Y 4 Male 50 Breaststroke Clement Kubica 3 Millfield F 33.71 481
891496 15Y 5 Male 50 Breaststroke Daniel Raffill 3 TauntonDeane F 35.69 405
1101720 15Y 6 Male 50 Breaststroke Ben Penhale 3 Clevedon F 36.06 393
1289103 15Y 7 Male 50 Breaststroke Stanislas Chausson 3 Millfield F 36.09 392
853385 15Y 8 Male 50 Breaststroke Sean-Patrick McGowan 3 Millfield F 36.81 369
1100734 14Y 1 Male 50 Breaststroke Farran Gregory 4 Wellington W F 33.30 499
978560 14Y 2 Male 50 Breaststroke Calvin Fry 4 Millfield F 35.49 412
1144510 14Y 3 Male 50 Breaststroke Connor Perrin 4 Yeovil F 35.74 403
1355566 14Y 4 Male 50 Breaststroke Matthew Hall 4 Millfield F 36.16 390
1180963 14Y 5 Male 50 Breaststroke Lawrence Martindale 4 Millfield F 36.43 381
1206579 14Y 6 Male 50 Breaststroke James Lee 4 Yeovil F 36.56 377
1119921 14Y 7 Male 50 Breaststroke Owen Row 4 Wellington W F 36.58 376
1264518 14Y 8 Male 50 Breaststroke Joshua Richards 4 Bridgwater F 38.60 320
1343230 13Y 1 Male 50 Breaststroke Richard Towers 5 Millfield F 36.52 378
1225657 13Y 2 Male 50 Breaststroke Solomon Williams 5 Millfield F 38.08 333
1121669 13Y 3 Male 50 Breaststroke Oliver Saunders 5 Frome F 40.33 281
1132439 13Y 4 Male 50 Breaststroke Ethan Difford 5 Street F 40.67 274
1188764 13Y 5 Male 50 Breaststroke Oscar Barlow 5 TauntonDeane F 41.20 263
1235679 13Y 6 Male 50 Breaststroke Charlie Hill 5 Street F 41.64 255
880603 13Y 7 Male 50 Breaststroke Thomas Hobbs 5 Keynsham F 41.77 253
1198675 13Y 8 Male 50 Breaststroke Jack Emmett 5 Wellington W F 42.20 245
1131476 12Y 1 Male 50 Breaststroke Ashton Gifford-Groves 6 Millfield F 40.14 285
1395489 12Y 2 Male 50 Breaststroke Rhys Insley 6 Millfield F 40.32 281
1169252 12Y 3 Male 50 Breaststroke Richard Jenkins 6 Millfield F 43.03 231
1343805 12Y 4 Male 50 Breaststroke James Towers 6 Millfield F 43.68 221
910449 12Y 5 Male 50 Breaststroke Luke Ashurst 6 Weston S M F 43.76 220
1235688 12Y 6 Male 50 Breaststroke Finley Hunter-Clarke 6 Street F 43.94 217
1269774 12Y 7 Male 50 Breaststroke Finley Halford 6 Cheddar F 44.56 208
968994 12Y 8 Male 50 Breaststroke Thomas Ford 6 Tilehurst F 45.56 195
1222340 10-11Y 2 Male 50 Breaststroke Harvey Pike 7 Street F 42.94 232
1301204 10-11Y 3 Male 50 Breaststroke Riley Price 8 Clevedon F 44.09 215
1226314 10-11Y 4 Male 50 Breaststroke Harrison Marshall 7 Keynsham F 44.40 210
1257076 10-11Y 5 Male 50 Breaststroke Jamie Steadman 7 Clevedon F 45.19 199
1381481 10-11Y 6 Male 50 Breaststroke Szymon Wyrozumski 7 TauntonDeane F 47.18 175
1325883 10-11Y 7 Male 50 Breaststroke Max Head 7 Bridgwater F 48.93 157
933695 10-11Y 8 Male 50 Breaststroke Harry Hastings-Mcmahon 7 Keynsham F 49.59 151



Toolbox
Twitter
Facebook
Send to Whatsapp Whatsapp
Send to SMS Send SMS
Print Print
Acrobat PDF
RSS RSS

Published
29.01.2018